Fox Edges PVA Mesh Refill Slow Melt 35 mm 20 m

Manufacturer: Fox
Fox Edges PVA Mesh Refill Slow Melt 35 mm 20 m
from £18.99to £19.994 offersManufacturer: Fox
• PVA Mesh for Carp Fishing
• Material: PVA
• Length: 20 m
• Width: 35 mm
• Dissolution Time: Slow, ideal for summer and deep water
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Edges PVA Mesh Refill Slow Melt 35 mm 20 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Edges PVA Funnel System & Refills, Fast & Slow Melt CPV078-FX
Fox Edges PVA Funnel System & Refills, Fast & Slow Melt, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£18.99
£21.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
FOX EDGES PVA SLOW MELT REFILLS - NEW | CARP FISHING PVA CPV078
FOX EDGES PVA SLOW MELT REFILLS - NEW | CARP FISHING PVA, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Other Terminal Tackle
prodImage
£18.99
£20.49
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
More offers
Fox Edges PVA Funnel System & Refills, Fast & Slow Melt CPV078-FX
Fox Edges PVA Funnel System & Refills, Fast & Slow Melt, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Other Terminal Tackle
prodImage
£18.99
£21.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fox Edges PVA Mesh Refill 5m or 20m - ALL MODELS -Carp Fishing Baiting Equipment CPV078
Fox Edges PVA Mesh Refill 5m or 20m - ALL MODELS -Carp Fishing Baiting Equipment, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Other Terminal Tackle
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PVA Mesh for Carp Fishing
Material: PVA
Length: 20 m
Width: 35 mm
Dissolution Time: Slow, ideal for summer and deep water

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Edges PVA Mesh Refill Slow Melt 35 mm 20 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95
Fox Eos Bivvy 2Compare 17 Prices
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propeller
£278.94
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propellerCompare 2 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£99.99
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 4 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 6 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£62.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 5 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£449.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 1 Prices
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System
£64.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag SystemCompare 1 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£179.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 3 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel