Fox Edges PVA Mesh Refill Slow Melt 14 mm 20 m

Manufacturer: Fox
Fox Edges PVA Mesh Refill Slow Melt 14 mm 20 m
from £13.295 offersManufacturer: FoxPrice History
• PVA Net for Carp Fishing
• Material: PVA
• Length: 20 m, Diameter: 14 mm
• Dissolution Time: Slow Melt Option
• Usage: Chumming directly on the hook bait
Show all product details
Best Prices
£13.29
Shipping: £4.25
Best Prices
£18.99
Shipping: £2.99

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Edges™ PVA Mesh Refills Slow Melt 20 Metres-Now 30% OFF! CPV080
Fox Edges™ PVA Mesh Refills Slow Melt 20 Metres-Now 30% OFF!, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing
prodImage
£13.29
£17.54
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Fox Edges PVA Funnel System & Refills, Fast & Slow Melt CPV080-FX
Fox Edges PVA Funnel System & Refills, Fast & Slow Melt, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Other Terminal Tackle
prodImage
£18.99
£21.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
FOX EDGES PVA SLOW MELT REFILLS - NEW | CARP FISHING PVA CPV080
FOX EDGES PVA SLOW MELT REFILLS - NEW | CARP FISHING PVA, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Other Terminal Tackle
prodImage
£18.99
£20.49
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
Fox Edges PVA Funnel System & Refills, Fast & Slow Melt CPV080-FX
Fox Edges PVA Funnel System & Refills, Fast & Slow Melt, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£18.99
£21.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fox 14mm Stix PVA Mesh 20 Meter System Refill Slow Melt Carp Fishing CPV080
Fox 14mm Stix PVA Mesh 20 Meter System Refill Slow Melt Carp Fishing CPV080, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Other Terminal Tackle
prodImage
£18.99
£22.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
PVA Net for Carp Fishing
Material: PVA
Length: 20 m, Diameter: 14 mm
Dissolution Time: Slow Melt Option
Usage: Chumming directly on the hook bait

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Edges PVA Mesh Refill Slow Melt 14 mm 20 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95
Fox Eos Bivvy 2Compare 18 Prices
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propeller
£278.94
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propellerCompare 2 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£99.99
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 4 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 6 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£62.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 5 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£449.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 1 Prices
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System
£64.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag SystemCompare 1 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£179.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 3 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel