Fox Edges PVA Mesh Refill Fast Melt 35 mm 20 m

Price History
• PVA mesh for carp fishing
• Material: water-soluble PVA
• Running length: 20m, width: 35mm
• Dissolution time: fast, ideal for winter and shallow water
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Edges PVA Mesh Refill Fast Melt 35 mm 20 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Edges PVA Mesh Refill 5m or 20m - ALL MODELS -Carp Fishing Baiting Equipment CPV069
Fox Edges PVA Mesh Refill 5m or 20m - ALL MODELS -Carp Fishing Baiting Equipment, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Other Terminal Tackle
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Edges Fast Melt PVA Mesh Refills 20m: 35mm F-1013-1944-140126
Fox Edges Fast Melt Pva Mesh Refills 20M: 35Mm Brand:FoxInternational Product type: SPORTING GOODS very good for winter fishing or shallow water Scope of : 20m PVA net in selected size
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Japanese Kitsune Red Fox & Arctic Fox Apparel Edges Fast Melt PVA Mesh Refills 20m: 35mm
FoxEdgesFastMeltPVAMeshRefills20m:35mm...
prodImage
£29.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PVA mesh for carp fishing
Material: water-soluble PVA
Running length: 20m, width: 35mm
Dissolution time: fast, ideal for winter and shallow water

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Edges PVA Mesh Refill Fast Melt 35 mm 20 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£100.00
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 2 Prices
Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£198.38
Fox Micron MX 2 Rod SetCompare 5 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£85.51
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 3 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£144.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 4 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£58.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 3 Prices
Fox Frontier X 260 x 198.5 x 140 cm
£649.99
Fox Frontier X 260 x 198.5 x 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 2 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£599.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
total-fishing-tackle
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
FishermansCove
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel