Fox Edges PVA Mesh Refill Fast Melt 25 mm 20 m

Manufacturer: Fox
Fox Edges PVA Mesh Refill Fast Melt 25 mm 20 m
from £18.99to £22.437 offersManufacturer: Fox
• PVA Mesh for Carp Fishing
• Material: water-soluble PVA
• Length: 20m
• Diameter: 25mm
• Dissolution time: fast, ideal for winter and shallow water
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Edges PVA Mesh Refill Fast Melt 25 mm 20 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOX EDGES RAPIDE FAST MELT PVA REFILLS | NEW - CARP FISHING PVA CPV070
FOX EDGES RAPIDE FAST MELT PVA REFILLS | NEW - CARP FISHING PVA, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Other Terminal Tackle
prodImage
£18.99
£20.49
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
Fox Edges PVA Funnel System & Refills, Fast & Slow Melt CPV070-FX
Fox Edges PVA Funnel System & Refills, Fast & Slow Melt, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Other Terminal Tackle
prodImage
£18.99
£21.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fox Edges Fast Melt PVA Mesh Refills 20m: 25mm F-1013-1944-140126-A
Highest quality Fox anti ladder PVA mesh refill spool Designed for refilling your Edges PVA Mesh System Fast Melt PVA for winter colder water fishing or in shallow water 20m length 25mm width
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fox Edges Fast Melt PVA Refill CPV070
Fox Edges Fast Melt PVA Refill, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Other Terminal Tackle
prodImage
£18.99
£22.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Fox 25mm Narrow PVA Mesh 20 Meter System Refill Fast Melt Carp Fishing CPV070
Fox 25mm Narrow PVA Mesh 20 Meter System Refill Fast Melt Carp Fishing CPV070, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Other Terminal Tackle
prodImage
£18.99
£22.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fox Edges PVA Funnel System & Refills, Fast & Slow Melt CPV070-FX
Fox Edges PVA Funnel System & Refills, Fast & Slow Melt, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£18.99
£21.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fox Edges PVA Mesh Refill 5m or 20m - ALL MODELS -Carp Fishing Baiting Equipment CPV070
Fox Edges PVA Mesh Refill 5m or 20m - ALL MODELS -Carp Fishing Baiting Equipment, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Other Terminal Tackle
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PVA Mesh for Carp Fishing
Material: water-soluble PVA
Length: 20m
Diameter: 25mm
Dissolution time: fast, ideal for winter and shallow water

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Edges PVA Mesh Refill Fast Melt 25 mm 20 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95
Fox Eos Bivvy 2Compare 17 Prices
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propeller
£278.94
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propellerCompare 2 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 6 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 5 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£62.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 5 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£449.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£179.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 3 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 1 Prices
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System
£64.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag SystemCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel