Fox Edges Illusion Soft Mainline 200 m 8.64 kg

Manufacturer: Fox
Fox Edges Illusion Soft Mainline 200 m 8.64 kg
from £23.99to £27.496 offersManufacturer: Fox
• Fluorocarbon line
• Diameter: 0.39 mm, breaking strength: 19 lbs
• Features: Invisible underwater, high abrasion resistance, low stretch
• Length: 200 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Edges Illusion Soft Mainline 200 m 8.64 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOX ILLUSION FLUOROCARBON MAINLINE - TRANS KHAKI - NEW | Carp Fishing 200m Spool CML131
FOX ILLUSION FLUOROCARBON MAINLINE - TRANS KHAKI - NEW | Carp Fishing 200m Spool, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Line & Leaders > Fishing Lines & Leaders
prodImage
£23.99
£27.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fox Illusion Fluorocarbon 200m CML131
Fox Illusion Fluorocarbon 200m, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Line & Leaders > Fishing Lines & Leaders
prodImage
£23.99
£26.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Illusion Mainline CML131-F
Carp Fishing Line Sinking monofilament main line, high knot strength Low stretch Thickness to choose from: 0.35 mm with 7.27 kg load capacity and 0.39 mm with 8.64 kg load capacity Length: 200 m
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fox Illusion Flurocarbon Mainline 200m Full Range CML131
Fox Illusion Flurocarbon Mainline 200m Full Range, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Line & Leaders > Fishing Lines & Leaders
prodImage
£23.99
£27.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fox Illusion Trans Khaki Fluorocarbon Carp Fishing Mainline Lo-Vis Line 200m CML131
Fox Illusion Trans Khaki Fluorocarbon Carp Fishing Mainline Lo-Vis Line 200m, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Line & Leaders > Fishing Lines & Leaders
prodImage
£24.71
£29.70
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Fox Edges Illusion Soft Mainline CML131
Fox Edges Illusion Soft Mainline, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Line & Leaders > Other Fishing Line & Leaders
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fluorocarbon line
Diameter: 0.39 mm, breaking strength: 19 lbs
Features: Invisible underwater, high abrasion resistance, low stretch
Length: 200 m

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Edges Illusion Soft Mainline 200 m 8.64 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95
Fox Eos Bivvy 2Compare 17 Prices
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propeller
£278.94
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propellerCompare 2 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 6 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 5 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£62.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 5 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£449.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£179.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 3 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 1 Prices
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System
£64.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag SystemCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel