Fox Distance Baiting 2.40 m

Manufacturer: Fox
Fox Distance Baiting 2.40 m
from £32.99to £39.993 offersManufacturer: Fox
• Throwing stick for bait scoops
• Material: carbon fiber
• Length: 2.40m, two-piece
• Handles with Japanese heat shrink tubing
• Designed for long casting distances in carp fishing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Distance Baiting 2.40 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Horizon X Distance Baiting pole 8ft / Carp Fishing CTL008-FX
Fox Horizon X Distance Baiting pole 8ft / Carp Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Catapults & Bait Throwers
prodImage
£32.99
£45.99
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Fox Horizon X Distance Baiting Pole 8ft 2pc Fishing
Fox Horizon X Distance Baiting Pole 8ft 2pc Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Rods & Poles
prodImage
£33.98
£53.97
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
FOX Horizon X Distance Baiting pole 8ft (CTL008) 12023126
FOX Horizon X Distance Baiting pole 8ft (CTL008)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Throwing stick for bait scoops
Material: carbon fiber
Length: 2.40m, two-piece
Handles with Japanese heat shrink tubing
Designed for long casting distances in carp fishing

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Distance Baiting 2.40 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95
Fox Eos Bivvy 2Compare 16 Prices
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propeller
£278.94
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propellerCompare 2 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 6 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 4 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£62.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 5 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£449.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System
£64.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag SystemCompare 1 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 1 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£179.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel