Fox Camolite rigid lead and bits

Manufacturer: Fox
Fox Camolite rigid lead and bits
from £29.99to £30.732 offersManufacturer: Fox
• Tackle bag for carp sinkers
• Material: 100% polyester, clear cover made of 100% polyvinyl chloride
• Reinforced EVA handle, tinted clear cover
• Dimensions: 23 x 15 x 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Camolite rigid lead and bits
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Camolite Rigid Lead and Bits Bag CLU312
Fox Camolite Rigid Lead and Bits Bag, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing
prodImage
£29.99
£30.00
Shipping: £0.01
with shipping: £0.01
Fox Camolite Ruckall Coolbag Brew Kit Bag Carryall Case Pouch Rod Sleeve Fishing CLU312
Fox Camolite Ruckall Coolbag Brew Kit Bag Carryall Case Pouch Rod Sleeve Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Tackle Boxes & Bags
prodImage
£30.73
£36.23
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Product Details
Tackle bag for carp sinkers
Material: 100% polyester, clear cover made of 100% polyvinyl chloride
Reinforced EVA handle, tinted clear cover
Dimensions: 23 x 15 x 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Camolite rigid lead and bits
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95
Fox Eos Bivvy 2Compare 16 Prices
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propeller
£278.94
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propellerCompare 2 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 6 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 4 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£62.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 5 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£449.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System
£64.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag SystemCompare 1 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 1 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£179.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel