Fox Camolite Barrow Bag

• Fishing Bag
• Material: 100% Polyester, Filling: 100% Polyethylene
• Features: Removable shoulder strap, mesh pockets inside and outside, two zippered pockets
• Reinforced Access: Front flap opening for easy access
• Dimensions: 57 x 31 x 35
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Accessory Bag Fox Camolite Barrow MAG8989588
Low-profile bag that can be stored under your bedchairDesigned to work in conjunction with transport carts - the retention panel at the back allows you to secure the bag to the front bar of the transport carts.Two external side storage pockets, ideal for accessories such as PVA, etc.Zipped mesh storage pockets on the outer side pocketsTop pocket designed for storing a large tackle box FoxMain compartment perfect for storing a range of fishing items, including small Camolite accessory bagsReinforced basePadded camouflage polyester handlesRemovable padded camouflage shoulder strapSturdy high-quality double zippersFeatures a unique camouflage pattern FoxDimensions: 54 x 29 x 26 cm500D treated polyester fabric that is wear-resistant and water-resistantFabric: Outer 100% polyester, lining 100% polyester, padding 50% polyethylene and 50% polyurethane
prodImage
£85.51
£102.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fox Camolite Barrow Organiser Bag
Fox Camolite Barrow Organiser Bag, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Tackle Boxes & Bags
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Fox Camolite Barrow Organiser Large Carp Fishing Barrow Luggage Bag - CLU518
Fox Camolite Barrow Organiser Large Carp Fishing Barrow Luggage Bag - CLU518, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Tackle Boxes & Bags
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Large accessory organizer bag Fox Camolite Barrow MAG8989599
A large trolley bag that is completely customisable to your fishing gearFeatures removable internal dividers1 x XL, 4 x large, 3 x medium, 3 x small dividersCreate tailored compartments for the gear you ownThe dividers keep your gear organisedA unique double zipper around the perimeter allows access to everything insideNo need to open multiple zippers/compartments to reach all the contentsMoulded lid and baseThe lid can be used as a bivvy tableStrap at the back for securing to the front of the trolleyCompartments: 1 x large, 1 x medium, and 1 x small mesh pocket in the lidPadded camouflage polyester handlesRemovable padded camouflage shoulder strapFeatures a unique Fox camouflage pattern500D wear-resistant and water-repellent treated polyester fabricHeavy-duty double zippersDimensions - 68cm x 39cm x 29cmCapacity of 55lFabric: Outer 100% polyester, lining 100% polyester, padding 100% polyethylene
prodImage
£111.99
£128.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Fishing Bag
Material: 100% Polyester, Filling: 100% Polyethylene
Features: Removable shoulder strap, mesh pockets inside and outside, two zippered pockets
Reinforced Access: Front flap opening for easy access
Dimensions: 57 x 31 x 35

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Camolite Barrow Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 4 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£99.99
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 3 Prices
Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£198.38
Fox Micron MX 2 Rod SetCompare 4 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£144.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 4 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£65.82
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 2 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 2 Prices
Fox Frontier X 260 x 198.5 x 140 cm
£649.99
Fox Frontier X 260 x 198.5 x 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£599.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fox Rage Voyager Camo Large Stacker
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Browning Fishing Black Magic RD
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Rage Voyager Camo Medium Carryall
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Rage Voyager Camo Large Carryall
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£85.51
Shipping: £16.99
fishing_tackle_warehouse_ftw
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
total-fishing-tackle
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel