Fox Camolite 12ft Single

Manufacturer: Fox
Fox Camolite 12ft Single
from £33.59to £41.992 offersManufacturer: Fox
• Rod bag for mounted 12 ft rods
• Space for Bigpit reels and 50 mm line guides
• 10 mm double zippers, padded carrying handles
• Camouflage design, easy to transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Camolite 12ft Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Camolite Single Rod Jackets CLU291
Fox Camolite Single Rod Jackets, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing
prodImage
£33.59
£38.54
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fox Camolite Ruckall Coolbag Brew Kit Bag Carryall Case Pouch Rod Sleeve Fishing CLU291
Fox Camolite Ruckall Coolbag Brew Kit Bag Carryall Case Pouch Rod Sleeve Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Tackle Boxes & Bags
prodImage
£41.99
£47.49
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Product Details
Rod bag for mounted 12 ft rods
Space for Bigpit reels and 50 mm line guides
10 mm double zippers, padded carrying handles
Camouflage design, easy to transport

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Camolite 12ft Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95
Fox Eos Bivvy 2Compare 16 Prices
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propeller
£278.94
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propellerCompare 2 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 6 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 4 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£62.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 5 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£449.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System
£64.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag SystemCompare 1 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 1 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£179.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel