Fox Buzzer Bar Extra Wide 4-Pack

Manufacturer: Fox
Fox Buzzer Bar Extra Wide 4-Pack
from £43.99to £44.992 offersManufacturer: Fox
• Buzzer Bar Set for 4 Rods
• Material: Aluminum
• Width: 73 cm front, 68 cm rear
• Compatible with various Fox Rod Pods
• Mountable on banksticks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Buzzer Bar Extra Wide 4-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Buzzer Bar Extra Wide CRP020
Fox Buzzer Bar Extra Wide, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Ranger / Eclipse Pod / Extra Wide 4 Rod Buzz Bar / Fishing / Pair / CRP021 CRP021-FX
Fox Ranger / Eclipse Pod / Extra Wide 4 Rod Buzz Bar / Fishing / Pair / CRP021, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Buzzer Bar Set for 4 Rods
Material: Aluminum
Width: 73 cm front, 68 cm rear
Compatible with various Fox Rod Pods
Mountable on banksticks

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Buzzer Bar Extra Wide 4-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95
Fox Eos Bivvy 2Compare 17 Prices
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propeller
£278.94
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propellerCompare 2 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 5 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 4 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£62.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 5 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£449.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System
£64.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag SystemCompare 1 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 1 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£179.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel