Fox Black Label Snag Ears and Swinger Plate

Price History
• Snag Ears and Swinger Plate Standard
• Integrated mounting for easy alarm and alignment adjustment
• Removable ears for protection during transport
• Rubber molds to protect the fishing rod
• Compatible with most bite alarms, especially Micron's N and M series
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Black Label Snag Ears and Swinger Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flat cane holder Fox Black Label Snag Ears & Swinger MAG5666247
Integrated Swinger attachment to the snag earplate for easy alarming and alignment of the SwingerDesigned to be screwed onto the Swingers FoxEars can be unscrewed to protect them during transport or when not in use.Rubber molds on top are designed to protect your rod.Designed to work with most bite alarms, especially our Microns N and M series!Available in two sizes - standard and XL for high tip fishing 100% recycled cardboard packaging
prodImage
£20.42
£37.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Fox Black Label Snag Ears & Swinger Plate Large CBB016
Fox Black Label Snag Ears & Swinger Plate Large CBB016, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Fox Black Label Snag Ears And Swinger Plate - Carp Fishing Bite Alarm Accessory CBB016
Fox Black Label Snag Ears And Swinger Plate - Carp Fishing Bite Alarm Accessory, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Black Label Snag Ears and Swinger Plate CBB016-F
Snag Ears with Adapter for Fox Swingers Length: 12.7 cm Colour: black Fox SNAG EARS and Swinger Plate - Poles can be unscrewed to protect them during transport or when not needed
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snag Ears and Swinger Plate Standard
Integrated mounting for easy alarm and alignment adjustment
Removable ears for protection during transport
Rubber molds to protect the fishing rod
Compatible with most bite alarms, especially Micron's N and M series

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Black Label Snag Ears and Swinger Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£100.00
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 2 Prices
Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£198.38
Fox Micron MX 2 Rod SetCompare 5 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£85.51
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 4 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£144.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 4 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£58.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 3 Prices
Fox Frontier X 260 x 198.5 x 140 cm
£649.99
Fox Frontier X 260 x 198.5 x 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 2 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£599.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£20.42
Shipping: £16.99
procastangling
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
total-fishing-tackle
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
TickleTackle
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel