Fox Black Label Slik Bobbins

Manufacturer: Fox
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbins
from £12.99to £14.9921 offersManufacturer: Fox
• Bite Alarm
• Set includes: 1 bite alarm, 1 ball chain, 1 adapter
• Dimensions: 3 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbins
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Black Label Indicator Slik Bobbins CBI083-FX
Fox Black Label Indicator Slik Bobbins, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£12.99
£14.49
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin CBI053
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing
prodImage
£12.99
£13.00
Shipping: £0.01
with shipping: £0.01
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbins, Orange CBI083-F
Fox Black Label Slik bobbins New Fox bite alarm from the Black Label Edition. These Fox bite alarms from the Black Label Edition are bite alarms for carp fishing. The exciting design built around the Slik clip, which can be used in a variety of ways, giving it a huge advantage over similar products. The slik clip is designed so that its main cord sits in the base of the clip instead of just sitting on it. This increases the sensitivity of your bobbins significantly, which is particularly important when using loose cords so that the cord can not be moved even a millimeter without informing you. If, however, you get a proper pull on the cord, the clip comes away and the cord runs through the centre of the slik clip so that they can still have the hanger on the cord in the event of a sudden change to the fall bite. Another advantage of the Slik clip is that the voltage is fully adjustable so that the cross section can always be utilized with the correct voltage .
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbins, red CBI054
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
FOX BLACK LABEL SLIK BOBBINS
FOX BLACK LABEL SLIK BOBBINS, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£12.99
£16.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin CBI083-FX
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Other Terminal Tackle
prodImage
£12.99
£14.48
Shipping: £1.49
with shipping: £1.49
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin CBI083
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing
prodImage
£12.99
£13.00
Shipping: £0.01
with shipping: £0.01
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin CBI052
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing
prodImage
£12.99
£13.00
Shipping: £0.01
with shipping: £0.01
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin CBI054-FX
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Other Terminal Tackle
prodImage
£12.99
£14.48
Shipping: £1.49
with shipping: £1.49
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin CBI057-FX
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Other Terminal Tackle
prodImage
£12.99
£14.48
Shipping: £1.49
with shipping: £1.49
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin CBI056-FX
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Other Terminal Tackle
prodImage
£12.99
£14.48
Shipping: £1.49
with shipping: £1.49
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin CBI053-FX
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Other Terminal Tackle
prodImage
£12.99
£14.48
Shipping: £1.49
with shipping: £1.49
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin CBI052-FX
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Other Terminal Tackle
prodImage
£12.99
£14.48
Shipping: £1.49
with shipping: £1.49
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin CBI054
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing
prodImage
£12.99
£13.00
Shipping: £0.01
with shipping: £0.01
Fox Black Label Indicator Slik Bobbins CBI052-FX
Fox Black Label Indicator Slik Bobbins, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£12.99
£14.49
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin Indicators Assorted Colours Bite Alarm Carp Fishing
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin Indicators Assorted Colours Bite Alarm Carp Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Bite Alarms
prodImage
£13.77
£16.76
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin Indicators Assorted Colours Bite Alarm Carp Fishing
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin Indicators Assorted Colours Bite Alarm Carp Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Bite Alarms
prodImage
£13.77
£16.76
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fox Black Label Edition Slik Bobbin Indicator - ALL COLOURS -Carp Coarse Fishing CBI083
Fox Black Label Edition Slik Bobbin Indicator - ALL COLOURS -Carp Coarse Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Other Terminal Tackle
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin Indicators And Accessories - All Colours - Fishing CBI083
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin Indicators And Accessories - All Colours - Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Other Terminal Tackle
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
Fox Black Label Edition Slik Bobbin Indicator - ALL COLOURS -Carp Coarse Fishing CBI083
Fox Black Label Edition Slik Bobbin Indicator - ALL COLOURS -Carp Coarse Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Other Terminal Tackle
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin Indicators And Accessories - All Colours - Fishing CBI083
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin Indicators And Accessories - All Colours - Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Other Terminal Tackle
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
Product Details
Bite Alarm
Set includes: 1 bite alarm, 1 ball chain, 1 adapter
Dimensions: 3 inches

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Black Label Slik Bobbins
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95
Fox Eos Bivvy 2Compare 17 Prices
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propeller
£278.94
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propellerCompare 2 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 5 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 4 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£62.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 5 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£449.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System
£64.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag SystemCompare 1 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 1 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£179.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel