Fox Black Label QR 2x Adapter

Price History
• QR quick-release system for easy swapping of bite indicators and buzzer bars
• Consists of QR insert and QR base
• Compatible with banksticks and rod holders
• Package contents: 2 quick-change adapters
• Suitable for e with standard thread
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Black Label QR 2x Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carp rod accessories Fox QR MAG8094216
The Black Label accessory range has been revamped to include innovations for 2020. The entire range now incorporates our rapide QR clamping mechanism, enabling you to change your detectors/spikes/rod pods quickly and effortlessly. The system consists of a base and a bracket. The holder attaches to your detectors, picks, buzz bars and then fits into any QR base on any Black Label element. It has never been so easy and rapide to take your equipment out of the sac and put it in place according to the conditions encountered.The QR adapter can be used to convert any standard equipment into compatible QR equipment.Ideal for bucket feet and bivvy storm poles.
prodImage
£15.20
£32.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Fox Black Label QR Adaptor X2 / Carp Fishing CBS061
Fox Black Label QR Adaptor X2 / Carp Fishing CBS061, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
Fox Black Label QR Adaptor x 2
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Black Label QR Adaptor x 2 CBS061
Fox Black Label QR Adaptor x 2
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Black Label QR Adaptor | 2 Pieces | Accessory B09WF5N4XQ
Fox Black Label QR Adaptor | 2 Pieces | Accessory
prodImage
£20.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
QR quick-release system for easy swapping of bite indicators and buzzer bars
Consists of QR insert and QR base
Compatible with banksticks and rod holders
Package contents: 2 quick-change adapters
Suitable for e with standard thread

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Black Label QR 2x Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 4 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£100.00
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 2 Prices
Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£198.38
Fox Micron MX 2 Rod SetCompare 4 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£144.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 4 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£58.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 3 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£599.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices
Fox Frontier X 260 x 198.5 x 140 cm
£649.99
Fox Frontier X 260 x 198.5 x 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£15.20
Shipping: £16.99
ockendontackle
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
hullanglingcentre
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
hullanglingcentre
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel