Fox Black Label Mini Swingers

Price History
• Bite Indicator for Carp
• Material: Plastic
• Weight: 16 grams
• Line Attachment System: Fixed
• High-Visibility Head
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Black Label Mini Swingers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mini black label balance beam Fox swinger MAG2678490
The Mini Swinger Black label from Fox is the ideal accessory for carp fishing enthusiasts looking to perfect their fishing technique. Designed for optimal performance, this swinger is a real asset for anglers seeking precision and sensitivity during their sessions.This model stands out with several key features that make it a favourite choice for carp lovers:Compact design: Its small size allows for easy handling while ensuring excellent responsiveness.Enhanced sensitivity: Thanks to its design, this swinger picks up the slightest movements, allowing for quick detection of bites.Robust and durable: Made with high-quality materials, it withstands the most demanding fishing conditions.Ease of use: Its quick and intuitive setup makes it a great choice for both beginners and experienced anglers.The Mini Swinger Black label Fox is not only useful for fishing but also enhances your experience on the field. By strengthening the communication between the angler and the fish, it all...
prodImage
£15.73
£32.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Carp indicator fox Black Label Mini Swinger MAG774490
- Based on the concept of the famous Fox Swinger MK3 but with a shorter arm (45mm less) and a smaller head (by 40%)- Model equipped with a screw thread for Black Label hockey stick connectors rather than a swinger type plate, allowing you to quickly change your hangers with swingers- 16g sliding ballast on the arm- Matte black anodized coating on the arm and ballast- Sliding gantry system for the line- Rubber absorbers under the head- Isotope housing on the front of the head (for Black Label Micro Isotope model)- Very versatile hook indicator for fishing with slack lines, semi-stretched and stretched- Effectively eliminates false hits created by the wind- Protective hard case available separately
prodImage
£18.28
£35.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FoxInternational Fox Black Label Mini Swingers - White AA1623WH:7439
Swinger bite alarm from Fox for carp fishing 16 gram heavy thrust weight on the arm, equipped with a Black Label hockstick screw adapter Fixed line attachment system, rubber buffer on the underside of the swinger head, luminous head Great all-round bite alarm for fishing with tight, semi-slack or sagging lines Box contents: 1 swinger bite alarm in your chosen colour
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fox Black Label Mini Swingers Carp Bite Alarm Blue AA1623BLU:7429
Swinger bite alarm from Fox for carp fishing 16 gram heavy thrust weight on the arm, equipped with a Black Label hockstick screw adapter Fixed line attachment system, rubber buffer on the underside of the swinger head, luminous head Great all-round bite alarm for fishing with tight, semi-slack or sagging lines Box contents: 1 swinger bite alarm in your chosen colour
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fox Black Label Mini Swinger CSI068
Fox Black Label Mini Swinger, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Fox Black Label Mini Swingers Bite Indicators - All Colours - Carp Pike Fishing
Fox Black Label Mini Swingers Bite Indicators - All Colours - Carp Pike Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Bite Alarms
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Black Label Mini Swingers Carp Bite Alarm Blue DY-HB09-HT00
Swinger bite alarm from Fox for carp fishing 16 gram heavy thrust weight on the arm, equipped with a Black Label hockstick screw adapter Fixed line attachment system, rubber buffer on the underside of the swinger head, luminous head Great all-round bite alarm for fishing with tight, semi-slack or sagging lines Box contents: 1 swinger bite alarm in your chosen colour
prodImage
£19.99
£24.09
Shipping: £4.10
with shipping: £4.10
Lowest total price
Fox Black Edition Mini Swinger All Colours CSI073
Fox Black Edition Mini Swinger All Colours, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Bite Alarms
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Carp indicator fox Black Label Mini Swinger MAG774494
- Based on the concept of the famous Fox Swinger MK3 but with a shorter arm (45mm less) and a smaller head (by 40%)- Model equipped with a screw thread for Black Label hockey stick connectors rather than a swinger type plate, allowing you to quickly change your hangers with swingers- 16g sliding ballast on the arm- Matte black anodized coating on the arm and ballast- Sliding gantry system for the line- Rubber absorbers under the head- Isotope housing on the front of the head (for Black Label Micro Isotope model)- Very versatile hook indicator for fishing with slack lines, semi-stretched and stretched- Effectively eliminates false hits created by the wind- Protective hard case available separately
prodImage
£20.42
£37.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Carp indicator fox Black Label Mini Swinger MAG774495
- Based on the concept of the famous Fox Swinger MK3 but with a shorter arm (45mm less) and a smaller head (by 40%)- Model equipped with a screw thread for Black Label hockey stick connectors rather than a swinger type plate, allowing you to quickly change your hangers with swingers- 16g sliding ballast on the arm- Matte black anodized coating on the arm and ballast- Sliding gantry system for the line- Rubber absorbers under the head- Isotope housing on the front of the head (for Black Label Micro Isotope model)- Very versatile hook indicator for fishing with slack lines, semi-stretched and stretched- Effectively eliminates false hits created by the wind- Protective hard case available separately
prodImage
£20.42
£37.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Carp indicator fox Black Label Mini Swinger MAG774497
- Based on the concept of the famous Fox Swinger MK3 but with a shorter arm (45mm less) and a smaller head (by 40%)- Model equipped with a screw thread for Black Label hockey stick connectors rather than a swinger type plate, allowing you to quickly change your hangers with swingers- 16g sliding ballast on the arm- Matte black anodized coating on the arm and ballast- Sliding gantry system for the line- Rubber absorbers under the head- Isotope housing on the front of the head (for Black Label Micro Isotope model)- Very versatile hook indicator for fishing with slack lines, semi-stretched and stretched- Effectively eliminates false hits created by the wind- Protective hard case available separately
prodImage
£20.42
£37.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Carp indicator fox Black Label Mini Swinger MAG774493
- Based on the concept of the famous Fox Swinger MK3 but with a shorter arm (45mm less) and a smaller head (by 40%)- Model equipped with a screw thread for Black Label hockey stick connectors rather than a swinger type plate, allowing you to quickly change your hangers with swingers- 16g sliding ballast on the arm- Matte black anodized coating on the arm and ballast- Sliding gantry system for the line- Rubber absorbers under the head- Isotope housing on the front of the head (for Black Label Micro Isotope model)- Very versatile hook indicator for fishing with slack lines, semi-stretched and stretched- Effectively eliminates false hits created by the wind- Protective hard case available separately
prodImage
£20.42
£37.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Carp indicator fox Black Label Mini Swinger MAG774492
- Based on the concept of the famous Fox Swinger MK3 but with a shorter arm (45mm less) and a smaller head (by 40%)- Model equipped with a screw thread for Black Label hockey stick connectors rather than a swinger type plate, allowing you to quickly change your hangers with swingers- 16g sliding ballast on the arm- Matte black anodized coating on the arm and ballast- Sliding gantry system for the line- Rubber absorbers under the head- Isotope housing on the front of the head (for Black Label Micro Isotope model)- Very versatile hook indicator for fishing with slack lines, semi-stretched and stretched- Effectively eliminates false hits created by the wind- Protective hard case available separately
prodImage
£20.42
£37.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fox Black Label Mini Swingers Indicators - All Colours - Fishing Alarm Support
Fox Black Label Mini Swingers Indicators - All Colours - Fishing Alarm Support, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Bite Alarms
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
Fox Black Label Mini Swingers Carp Bite Alarm for Carp Fishing and Predator Fishing, Colour: Purple F-1067-1855-130126
Swinger bite alarm from Fox for carp fishing 16 gram heavy thrust weight on the arm, equipped with a Black Label hockstick screw adapter Fixed line attachment system, rubber buffer on the underside of the swinger head, luminous head Great all-round bite alarm for fishing with tight, semi-slack or sagging lines Box contents: 1 swinger bite alarm in your chosen colour
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Black Label Mini Swingers Carp Bite Alarm Green F-1067-1798-130126-A
Swinger bite alarm from Fox for carp fishing 16 gram heavy thrust weight on the arm, equipped with a Black Label hockstick screw adapter Fixed line attachment system, rubber buffer on the underside of the swinger head, luminous head Great all-round bite alarm for fishing with tight, semi-slack or sagging lines Box contents: 1 swinger bite alarm in your chosen colour
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Fox Black Label Mini Swingers Carp Bite Alarm Black F-1067-1853-130126-A
Swinger bite alarm from Fox for carp fishing 16 gram heavy thrust weight on the arm, equipped with a Black Label hockstick screw adapter Fixed line attachment system, rubber buffer on the underside of the swinger head, luminous head Great all-round bite alarm for fishing with tight, semi-slack or sagging lines Box contents: 1 swinger bite alarm in your chosen colour
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Fox Black Label Mini Swingers - Carp Bite Alarm for Carp Fishing, Bite Alarm for Carp Fishing and Predator Fishing, Colour: Red F-1067-1798-130126
Swinger bite alarm from Fox for carp fishing 16 gram heavy thrust weight on the arm, equipped with a Black Label hockstick screw adapter Fixed line attachment system, rubber buffer on the underside of the swinger head, luminous head Great all-round bite alarm for fishing with tight, semi-slack or sagging lines Box contents: 1 swinger bite alarm in your chosen colour
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
FoxInternational Fox Black Label Mini Swingers - Colours : Orange F-1067-1853-130126
Swinger bite alarm from Fox for carp fishing 16 gram heavy thrust weight on the arm, equipped with a Black Label hockstick screw adapter Fixed line attachment system, rubber buffer on the underside of the swinger head, luminous head Great all-round bite alarm for fishing with tight, semi-slack or sagging lines Box contents: 1 swinger bite alarm in your chosen colour
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Black Label Mini Swingers Carp Bite Alarm Blue B07DWZP9B7
Swinger bite alarm from Fox for carp fishing 16 gram heavy thrust weight on the arm, equipped with a Black Label hockstick screw adapter Fixed line attachment system, rubber buffer on the underside of the swinger head, luminous head Great all-round bite alarm for fishing with tight, semi-slack or sagging lines Box contents: 1 swinger bite alarm in your chosen colour
prodImage
£25.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bite Indicator for Carp
Material: Plastic
Weight: 16 grams
Line Attachment System: Fixed
High-Visibility Head

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Black Label Mini Swingers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£85.51
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 3 Prices
Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£198.38
Fox Micron MX 2 Rod SetCompare 5 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£100.00
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 2 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£144.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 4 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£58.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 3 Prices
Fox Frontier X 260 x 198.5 x 140 cm
£649.99
Fox Frontier X 260 x 198.5 x 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 2 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£599.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£15.73
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£18.28
Shipping: £16.99
Fishing_Tackle_Warehouse
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
Fishing_Tackle_Warehouse
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel