Fox Black Label Dumpy Bobbin

Price History
• Bite Indicator
• Weight: 13 g
• Number of Pieces: 1
• Material: Aluminum, Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Black Label Dumpy Bobbin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fox Black Label Dumpy Bobbin Indicator Hanger Carp Fishing Indicators CBI097
Fox Black Label Dumpy Bobbin Indicator Hanger Carp Fishing Indicators, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Bite Alarms
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Fox Black Label Dumpy Bobbin Indicator Hanger - Carp Coarse Fishing Indicators CBI103
Fox Black Label Dumpy Bobbin Indicator Hanger - Carp Coarse Fishing Indicators, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Bite Alarms
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
Fox Black Label Dumpy Bobbins: Red CBI097-F
Hanger bite indicator from Fox for carp fishing Weight: 13 g, colored injection-molded main body with two transparent Betalight viewing windows Optional brass insert weight included that increases the total weight of the head to 20 g 15 cm long black anodized metal ball chain, black machine-milled hockey stick adapter made from aluminum Box contents: 1 hanger bite alarm in your chosen colour
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fox Black Label Dumpy Bobbins: Black CBI103
Hanger bite indicator from Fox for carp fishing Weight: 13 g, colored injection-molded main body with two transparent Betalight viewing windows Optional brass insert weight included that increases the total weight of the head to 20 g 15 cm long black anodized metal ball chain, black machine-milled hockey stick adapter made from aluminum Box contents: 1 hanger bite alarm in your chosen colour
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Indicator Fox Dumpy Bobbin Black Label MAG765966
Injection molded opaque colored core body with two windows for transparent isotopesThe windows let you see the glow of the isotopes from the front and the back.Removable serrated cap allows isotope insertion and allows perfect alignment of window and line clipWeight 13gSupplied with weighted copper inserts which can be added to the body to reach a weight of up to 20gAvailable in Red, Orange, Green, Blue, Purple, White and BlackBall chain 15 cm black anodizedBlack machined aluminium connectorPerfect for medium and long distance fishing
prodImage
£18.05
£35.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Indicator Fox Dumpy Bobbin Black Label MAG765968
Injection molded opaque colored core body with two windows for transparent isotopesThe windows let you see the glow of the isotopes from the front and the back.Removable serrated cap allows isotope insertion and allows perfect alignment of window and line clipWeight 13gSupplied with weighted copper inserts which can be added to the body to reach a weight of up to 20gAvailable in Red, Orange, Green, Blue, Purple, White and BlackBall chain 15 cm black anodizedBlack machined aluminium connectorPerfect for medium and long distance fishing
prodImage
£18.05
£35.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Fox Black Label Dumpy Bobbin Indicator Hanger - Carp Coarse Fishing Indicators CBI100
Fox Black Label Dumpy Bobbin Indicator Hanger - Carp Coarse Fishing Indicators, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Bite Alarms
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
Fox Black Label Dumpy Bobbins Carp Fishing Bite Detection Indicator Hangers CBI101
Fox Black Label Dumpy Bobbins Carp Fishing Bite Detection Indicator Hangers, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Bite Alarms
prodImage
£16.95
£21.94
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Fox Black Label Dumpy Bobbin CBI101
Fox Black Label Dumpy Bobbin, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing
prodImage
£16.99
£17.00
Shipping: £0.01
with shipping: £0.01
Fox Black Label Dumpy Bobbins: Orange CBI098
Hanger bite indicator from Fox for carp fishing Weight: 13 g, colored injection-molded main body with two transparent Betalight viewing windows Optional brass insert weight included, increasing the overall weight of the head to 20g 15 cm long black anodized metal ball chain, black machine-milled hockey stick adapter made from aluminum Box contents: 1 hanger bite alarm in your chosen colour
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Indicator Fox Dumpy Bobbin Black Label MAG765969
Injection molded opaque colored core body with two windows for transparent isotopesThe windows let you see the glow of the isotopes from the front and the back.Removable serrated cap allows isotope insertion and allows perfect alignment of window and line clipWeight 13gSupplied with weighted copper inserts which can be added to the body to reach a weight of up to 20gAvailable in Red, Orange, Green, Blue, Purple, White and BlackBall chain 15 cm black anodizedBlack machined aluminium connectorPerfect for medium and long distance fishing
prodImage
£18.05
£35.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Indicator Fox Dumpy Bobbin Black Label MAG765967
Injection molded opaque colored core body with two windows for transparent isotopesThe windows let you see the glow of the isotopes from the front and the back.Removable serrated cap allows isotope insertion and allows perfect alignment of window and line clipWeight 13gSupplied with weighted copper inserts which can be added to the body to reach a weight of up to 20gAvailable in Red, Orange, Green, Blue, Purple, White and BlackBall chain 15 cm black anodizedBlack machined aluminium connectorPerfect for medium and long distance fishing
prodImage
£18.05
£35.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Indicator Fox Dumpy Bobbin Black Label MAG765970
Injection molded opaque colored core body with two windows for transparent isotopesThe windows let you see the glow of the isotopes from the front and the back.Removable serrated cap allows isotope insertion and allows perfect alignment of window and line clipWeight 13gSupplied with weighted copper inserts which can be added to the body to reach a weight of up to 20gAvailable in Red, Orange, Green, Blue, Purple, White and BlackBall chain 15 cm black anodizedBlack machined aluminium connectorPerfect for medium and long distance fishing
prodImage
£18.05
£35.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Indicator Fox Dumpy Bobbin Black Label MAG765972
Injection molded opaque colored core body with two windows for transparent isotopesThe windows let you see the glow of the isotopes from the front and the back.Removable serrated cap allows isotope insertion and allows perfect alignment of window and line clipWeight 13gSupplied with weighted copper inserts which can be added to the body to reach a weight of up to 20gAvailable in Red, Orange, Green, Blue, Purple, White and BlackBall chain 15 cm black anodizedBlack machined aluminium connectorPerfect for medium and long distance fishing
prodImage
£18.05
£35.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Indicator Fox Dumpy Bobbin Black Label MAG765971
Injection molded opaque colored core body with two windows for transparent isotopesThe windows let you see the glow of the isotopes from the front and the back.Removable serrated cap allows isotope insertion and allows perfect alignment of window and line clipWeight 13gSupplied with weighted copper inserts which can be added to the body to reach a weight of up to 20gAvailable in Red, Orange, Green, Blue, Purple, White and BlackBall chain 15 cm black anodizedBlack machined aluminium connectorPerfect for medium and long distance fishing
prodImage
£18.05
£35.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fox Black Label Dumpy Bobbins: Blue 6H-R4KQ-GZ33
Hanger bite alarm from Fox for carp fishing Weight: 13 g, colored injection-molded main body with two transparent Betalight viewing windows Optional brass insert weight included, increasing the overall weight of the head to 20g 15 cm long black anodised metal ball chain, black machine-milled hockey stick adapter made of aluminium Box contents: 1 hanger bite alarm in your chosen colour
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Fox Black Label Dumpy Bobbins: Green MX-KOW1-FM4P
Classic old school look dumpy bobbin bite indicator ideal for all your carp and specimen fishing Opaque coloured main body with two transparent isotope windows to view glow from the sides or front Removable indented cap to perfectly align the line clip and isotope windows Weighs 13g; 6ins black anodised ball chain; Brass weight insert brings total weight to 20g Black aluminium hockey stick connection Ideal for medium to long range carp and specimen fishing
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Fox Black Label Dumpy Bobbins: Purple Z3-WMXH-8NM6
Hanger bite indicator from Fox for carp fishing Weight: 13 g, colored injection-molded main body with two transparent Betalight viewing windows Optional brass insert weight included, increasing the overall weight of the head to 20g 15 cm long black anodized metal ball chain, black machine-milled hockey stick adapter made from aluminum Box contents: 1 hanger bite alarm in your chosen colour
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Fox Black Label Dumpy Bobbins: White CBI102
Hanger bite indicator from Fox for carp fishing Weight: 13 g, colored injection-molded main body with two transparent Betalight viewing windows Optional brass insert weight included, increasing the overall weight of the head to 20g 15 cm long black anodized metal ball chain, black machine-milled hockey stick adapter made from aluminum Box contents: 1 hanger bite alarm in your chosen colour
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Bite Indicator
Weight: 13 g
Number of Pieces: 1
Material: Aluminum, Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Black Label Dumpy Bobbin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 4 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£99.99
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 3 Prices
Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£198.38
Fox Micron MX 2 Rod SetCompare 4 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£144.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 4 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£65.82
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 2 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 2 Prices
Fox Frontier X 260 x 198.5 x 140 cm
£649.99
Fox Frontier X 260 x 198.5 x 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£599.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices
fishing7495
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
total-fishing-tackle
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
TickleTackle
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
SDM TACKLE
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel