Fox Black Label 3-Rod QR Adjustable (23 & 26 cm)

Manufacturer: Fox
• Buzzer Bars for 3 rods in carp fishing
• Material: 16mm thick, black anodized aluminum
• Quick Release QR system for fast swapping of bite alarms
• Compact Cam Lok adjustment system
• Standard thread for mounting on various banksticks
Show all product details
Best Prices
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£48.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox 2 Rod Adjustable Buzz Bars QR Quick Release Pair Of Black Label CBB025 CBB028
Fox 2 Rod Adjustable Buzz Bars QR Quick Release Pair Of Black Label CBB025, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Fox 3 Rod Adjustable Buzz Bars Back & Front QR Quick Release Black Label CBB028
Fox 3 Rod Adjustable Buzz Bars Back & Front QR Quick Release Black Label CBB028, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Int Fox Black Label QR Buzzer Bar 3 Rod Adjustable
PRODUCT OVERVIEW The Black label range of bankware has been re-designed and improved for 2020. The range now incorporates our Quick Release QR...
prodImage
£66.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fox Black Label QR Buzz Bars CBB028
Fox Black Label QR Buzz Bars, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Black Label Quick Release Buzzer Bar CBB028
Fox Black Label Quick Release Buzzer Bar, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing
prodImage
£49.99
£50.00
Shipping: £0.01
with shipping: £0.01
Product Details
Buzzer Bars for 3 rods in carp fishing
Material: 16mm thick, black anodized aluminum
Quick Release QR system for fast swapping of bite alarms
Compact Cam Lok adjustment system
Standard thread for mounting on various banksticks

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Black Label 3-Rod QR Adjustable (23 & 26 cm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95
Fox Eos Bivvy 2Compare 17 Prices
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propeller
£278.94
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propellerCompare 2 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 6 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 5 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£62.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 5 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£449.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£179.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 3 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 1 Prices
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System
£64.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag SystemCompare 1 Prices
ockendontackle
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
ockendontackle
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.31
Shipping: Free
phil120573
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel