Fox Black Label 3-Rod QR (23 & 26 cm)

Manufacturer: Fox
from £25.00to £51.508 offersManufacturer: Fox
• Buzzer bars for 3 rods in carp fishing
• Material: 16 mm thick, black anodized aluminum
• QR quick release system for easy bait alarm swaps
• Standard thread for attachment to banksticks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Black Label 3-Rod QR (23 & 26 cm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox CBB027 QR Buzz Bars
Fox CBB027 QR Buzz Bars, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£25.00
£28.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fox 3 Rod Fixed Buzz Bars QR Quick Release Black Label 23cmm & 26cm CBB027
Fox 3 Rod Fixed Buzz Bars QR Quick Release Black Label 23cmm & 26cm CBB027, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Int Fox Black Label QR Buzzer Bar 3 Rod
PRODUCT OVERVIEW The Black label range of bankware has been re-designed and improved for 2020. The range now incorporates our Quick Release QR...
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fox 3 Rod Fixed Buzz Bars QR Quick Release Black Label 23cmm & 26cm CBB027
Fox 3 Rod Fixed Buzz Bars QR Quick Release Black Label 23cmm & 26cm CBB027, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Black Label QR Buzzer Bar 3 Rod / Carp Fishing Rod Rest CBB027
Fox Black Label QR Buzzer Bar 3 Rod / Carp Fishing Rod Rest, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fox Black Label Quick Release Buzzer Bar CBB027
Fox Black Label Quick Release Buzzer Bar, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing
prodImage
£39.99
£40.00
Shipping: £0.01
with shipping: £0.01
Fox Black Label Buzz Bar Bankstick Quick Release Bankware Fishing CBB027
Fox Black Label Buzz Bar Bankstick Quick Release Bankware Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£39.99
£45.49
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Fox Black Label QR Buzz Bars CBB027
Fox Black Label QR Buzz Bars, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Buzzer bars for 3 rods in carp fishing
Material: 16 mm thick, black anodized aluminum
QR quick release system for easy bait alarm swaps
Standard thread for attachment to banksticks

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Black Label 3-Rod QR (23 & 26 cm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95
Fox Eos Bivvy 2Compare 18 Prices
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propeller
£278.94
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propellerCompare 2 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£99.99
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 4 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 6 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£62.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 5 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£449.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 1 Prices
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System
£64.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag SystemCompare 1 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£179.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 3 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
crowthorne_angling_centre
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £3.95
ockendontackle
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
mickstackle
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel