Fox Black Label 3-Rod QR (19 & 22 cm)

Manufacturer: Fox
Fox Black Label 3-Rod QR (19 & 22 cm)
from £37.95to £52.496 offersManufacturer: Fox
• Buzzer bar for 3 rods in carp fishing
• Material: 16 mm black anodized aluminum
• QR quick-release system for easy assembly and disassembly
• Standard thread for mounting on banksticks
• Adjustable buzz bars with a more compact design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Black Label 3-Rod QR (19 & 22 cm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Black Label QR 3 Rod Fixed Buzz Bars Pair Carp Fishing CBB026 190mm/220mm
Fox Black Label QR 3 Rod Fixed Buzz Bars Pair Carp Fishing CBB026 190mm/220mm, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Fox Black Label QR Buzzer Bar 3 Rod Narrow / Carp Fishing Rod Rest CBB026-FX
Fox Black Label QR Buzzer Bar 3 Rod Narrow / Carp Fishing Rod Rest, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Black Label Fox 3 Rod QR Buzz Bars 190mm & 220mm CBB026
Buzzer Bars From Fox For Storing 3 Rods When Carp Fishing Length: 19 22Cm, Made Of 16Mm Thick Black Anodized Aluminum Equipped With Quick Release Qr System For The Bite Indicators Rod Rests The Bite Indicators The Rear Shelves Can Be Mounted Removed By Simply Turning The Cuff Scope Of Delivery: 2 Buzzer Bars
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fox Black Label Buzz Bar Bankstick Quick Release Bankware Fishing CBB026
Fox Black Label Buzz Bar Bankstick Quick Release Bankware Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£39.99
£45.49
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Fox Black Label QR Buzz Bars CBB026
Fox Black Label QR Buzz Bars, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Black Label Buzzer Bar QR 2 Rod Setup Quick Release Bankstick Compatible CBB026
Fox Black Label Buzzer Bar QR 2 Rod Setup Quick Release Bankstick Compatible, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Buzzer bar for 3 rods in carp fishing
Material: 16 mm black anodized aluminum
QR quick-release system for easy assembly and disassembly
Standard thread for mounting on banksticks
Adjustable buzz bars with a more compact design

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Black Label 3-Rod QR (19 & 22 cm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95
Fox Eos Bivvy 2Compare 17 Prices
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propeller
£278.94
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propellerCompare 2 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£99.99
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 4 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 6 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£62.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 5 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£449.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 1 Prices
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System
£64.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag SystemCompare 1 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£179.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 3 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel