Fox Black Label 2-Rod QR (9.5 & 11 cm)

Manufacturer: Fox
Fox Black Label 2-Rod QR (9.5 & 11 cm)
from £31.45to £46.499 offersManufacturer: Fox
• Buzzer bars for 2 rods in carp fishing
• Material: Black anodized aluminum, diameter 16 mm
• Quick-release QR fastener for easy assembly and disassembly
• Standard thread for compatibility with banksticks
• Adjustable dimensions for optimal fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Black Label 2-Rod QR (9.5 & 11 cm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Black Label QR 2 Rod Narrow Buzz Bars Pair 95mm / 110mm New CBB023
Fox Black Label QR 2 Rod Narrow Buzz Bars Pair 95mm / 110mm New CBB023, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
Fox Black Label QR Buzzer Bar 2 Rod Narrow / Carp Fishing Rod Rest CBB023-FX
Fox Black Label QR Buzzer Bar 2 Rod Narrow / Carp Fishing Rod Rest, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Fox Black Label Quick Release Buzzer Bar CBB023
Fox Black Label Quick Release Buzzer Bar, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing
prodImage
£34.99
£35.00
Shipping: £0.01
with shipping: £0.01
Fox Black Label QR Buzzer Narrow Bar - 2 Rod
Fox Black Label QR Buzzer Narrow Bar - 2 Rod, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£34.99
£37.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Fox Black Label QR Buzzer Narrow Bar - 2 Rod
Fox Black Label QR Buzzer Narrow Bar - 2 Rod, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£34.99
£37.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Fox Black Label Buzz Bar Bankstick Quick Release Bankware Fishing
Fox Black Label Buzz Bar Bankstick Quick Release Bankware Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£34.99
£40.49
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Fox Black Label QR Buzz Bars
Fox Black Label QR Buzz Bars, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Black Label QR Buzz bars - 2 Rod Narrow (95mm/110mm) CBB023
Fox Black Label QR Buzz bars - 2 Rod Narrow (95mm/110mm), Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Black Label Buzzer Bar QR 2 Rod Setup Quick Release Bankstick Compatible
Fox Black Label Buzzer Bar QR 2 Rod Setup Quick Release Bankstick Compatible, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Buzzer bars for 2 rods in carp fishing
Material: Black anodized aluminum, diameter 16 mm
Quick-release QR fastener for easy assembly and disassembly
Standard thread for compatibility with banksticks
Adjustable dimensions for optimal fit

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Black Label 2-Rod QR (9.5 & 11 cm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95
Fox Eos Bivvy 2Compare 17 Prices
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propeller
£278.94
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propellerCompare 2 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£99.99
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 4 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 6 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£62.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 5 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£449.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 1 Prices
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System
£64.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag SystemCompare 1 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£179.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 3 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel