Fox Aquos Camolite 20 l

Manufacturer: Fox
Fox Aquos Camolite 20 l
from £39.99to £99.996 offersManufacturer: Fox
• Highly durable waterproof EVA cooler bag
• Insulation layer in the walls
• Airtight sealing with waterproof double zipper
• Internal dimensions: 39cm x 25cm x 20cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Aquos Camolite 20 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag 20L / Carp Fishing Luggage CEV001-FX
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag 20L / Carp Fishing Luggage, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Tackle Boxes & Bags
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Coolbag - Carp Fishing Camping Accessories - Free Delivery CEV025
Fox Aquos Camolite Coolbag - Carp Fishing Camping Accessories - Free Delivery, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
Fox Aquos Camolite 20L Camo EVA Fishing Cool Bag CEV025 AA5087:26861
Fox Cool Bag for Food Capacity: 20 litres, outer dimensions: 44.5 x 29.5 x 29.5 cm, inner dimensions: 39 x 25 x 20 cm High density insulation in walls, water-repellent double zip, Fox Camo pattern design, 1 mm walls with a 1.5 mm high-performance base 10 mm zips, overlapping lid in khaki, durable carrying straps, ergonomic zips Material: 100% ethylene vinyl acetate (EVA)
prodImage
£94.99
£101.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Fox Aquos Camolite 20L Camo EVA Fishing Cool Bag CEV025 22293 - RM-PARCEL-1 - CEV025
Fox Cool Bag for Food Capacity: 20 litres, outer dimensions: 44.5 x 29.5 x 29.5 cm, inner dimensions: 39 x 25 x 20 cm High density insulation in walls, water-repellent double zip, Fox Camo pattern design, 1 mm walls with a 1.5 mm high-performance base 10 mm zips, overlapping lid in khaki, durable carrying straps, ergonomic zips Material: 100% ethylene vinyl acetate (EVA)
prodImage
£94.99
£106.98
Shipping: £11.99
with shipping: £11.99
More offers
Fox Aquos Camolite Coolbag CEV025
Fox Aquos Camolite Coolbag, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Tackle Boxes & Bags
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fox Aquos Camolite coolbag 20L CEV025
Fox Aquos Camolite coolbag 20L, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Tackle Boxes & Bags
prodImage
£99.99
£100.00
Shipping: £0.01
with shipping: £0.01
Product Details
Highly durable waterproof EVA cooler bag
Insulation layer in the walls
Airtight sealing with waterproof double zipper
Internal dimensions: 39cm x 25cm x 20cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Aquos Camolite 20 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95
Fox Eos Bivvy 2Compare 17 Prices
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propeller
£278.94
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propellerCompare 2 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 6 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 5 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£62.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 5 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£449.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£179.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 3 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 1 Prices
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System
£64.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag SystemCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel