Fox Rage Prism X 4500 Roll

Price History
• Fox Rage Prism X 4500 Spinning Reel
• Carbon rotor for weight reduction
• Striking cosmetic design matching the Fox Rage spinning reel
• Gear ratio: 4.6:1, line capacity: 0.30mm/140m, weight: 346g
• 9+1 ball bearings for smooth fishing action
• Ergonomic soft-touch reel handle, large line roller, smooth drag, anti-reverse
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Rage Prism X 4500 Roll
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fox Rage Prism X 4500 Spinning Fishing Reel Perch Pike Freshwater NRL033
Fox Rage Prism X 4500 Spinning Fishing Reel Perch Pike Freshwater NRL033, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Rage Prism X 4500 Spinning Pike Fishing Reel 5D-PZ1A-L6RV
Spinning reel from Fox Rage for artificial bait fishing for pike and zander Gear ratio: 4.6:1, line capacity: 0.30 mm/140 m, weight: 346 g Bearings: 9+1, Model: 4500 Carbon fibre rotor reduces overall weight, ergonomic and non-slip soft touch roller handle Very large line roller to reduce line twist, soft brake, absolute backstop
prodImage
£74.99
£80.49
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Fox Rage Prism X 4500 Spinning Pike Fishing Reel NRL047
Spinning reel from Fox Rage for artificial bait fishing for pike and zander Gear ratio: 4.6:1, line capacity: 0.30 mm/140 m, weight: 346 g Bearings: 9+1, Model: 4500 Carbon fibre rotor reduces overall weight, ergonomic and non-slip soft touch roller handle Very large line roller to reduce line twist, soft brake, absolute backstop
prodImage
£80.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fox Rage Prism X 4500 Spinning Reel
Carbon rotor for weight reduction
Striking cosmetic design matching the Fox Rage spinning reel
Gear ratio: 4.6:1, line capacity: 0.30mm/140m, weight: 346g
9+1 ball bearings for smooth fishing action
Ergonomic soft-touch reel handle, large line roller, smooth drag, anti-reverse

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Rage Prism X 4500 Roll
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£65.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Browning Fishing Black Magic RD
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Rage Voyager Camo Large Carryall
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Okuma Pulzar PZB-4000
£54.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel