Fox Racing Cross 180 Leed Hose

• Flexair Effect Pants
• Material: Lightweight and flexible material
• Knee Inserts: Heatand abrasion-resistant leather knee inserts
• Durability: Reinforced seat panel, abrasion-resistant inner layers
• 180 Leed Pants
• Knee Inserts: Heatand abrasion-resistant leather knee inserts
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Racing - Womens 180 Leed Pants,Pink,8 053026.90.R.36A1B.US.FOXRA.B09PSMWZ1F
RAP (Rider Attack Position) for an optimised ergonomic fit in the driver's position Heat and abrasion resistant leather knee panels for greater durability against knee braces, protectors and the machine TruMotion all-way stretch panels in strategic areas for unlimited freedom of movement Dyed 600D polyester with screen printed logo appliqués for a durable and long-lasting aesthetic Dyed and sublimated base fabric with premium screen printed graphics
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing - Womens 180 Leed Pants,Pink,8 1-4135-B09PSMWZ1F-191972703645
RAP (Rider Attack Position) for an optimised ergonomic fit in the driver's position Heat and abrasion resistant leather knee panels for greater durability against knee braces, protectors and the machine TruMotion all-way stretch panels in strategic areas for unlimited freedom of movement Dyed 600D polyester with screen printed logo appliqués for a durable and long-lasting aesthetic Dyed and sublimated base fabric with premium screen printed graphics
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing - Womens 180 Leed Pants,Pink,8 B09PSMWZ1F
RAP (Rider Attack Position) for an optimised ergonomic fit in the driver's position Heat and abrasion resistant leather knee panels for greater durability against knee braces, protectors and the machine TruMotion all-way stretch panels in strategic areas for unlimited freedom of movement Dyed 600D polyester with screen printed logo appliqués for a durable and long-lasting aesthetic Dyed and sublimated base fabric with premium screen printed graphics
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flexair Effect Pants
Material: Lightweight and flexible material
Knee Inserts: Heatand abrasion-resistant leather knee inserts
Durability: Reinforced seat panel, abrasion-resistant inner layers
180 Leed Pants
Knee Inserts: Heatand abrasion-resistant leather knee inserts

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Cross 180 Leed Hose
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Not sure if these are for dirt biking or tap dancing
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/10/2023
|
They fit great as expected…… 1 ride in and they tore all the way up the right leg. I sewed them up and double stitched them…. Now the left side. Sewed that side up and 3 rides in burned through the right calf area. I rate it 0...View More starsView Less
4.0 out of 5 stars Sizing Way Off
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/08/2023
|
I always wear a 36 and could not even pull these pants over my legs. I wold probably have to buy at least a 40 for them to work. Beyond that, the quality, etc. is great.
5.0 out of 5 stars Impressive crash protection for the amount of padding
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/07/2023
|
Dumped my XR400 at around 45 MPH on gravel road. Suffered fractured clavicle, medium to heavy road rash from shoulder to hip. Had some minor bruising on right knee but not fractures or pain and keep all my leg skin.
5.0 out of 5 stars They come small. Go up a size
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/07/2023
|
I would recommend you go up a size. They come small.
1.0 out of 5 stars Size is wrong!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/05/2023
|
I measured my grandson and went by there chart to order. When the order came in and he tried to put them on but only to see they was way to small!
With reviews from

Fox Racing Cross 180 Leed Hose Review Summary

3.2out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Fox Racing

Fox Racing Titan Sport Jacket
£114.74
Fox Racing Titan Sport JacketCompare 40 Prices
Fox Racing Airframe chest protector
£163.94
Fox Racing Airframe chest protectorCompare 3 Prices
Fox Racing Instinct Boot
£481.67
Fox Racing Instinct BootCompare 3 Prices
Fox Racing Rampage Comp
£227.04
Fox Racing Rampage CompCompare 3 Prices
Fox Racing Titan Race Short
£47.36
Fox Racing Titan Race ShortCompare 11 Prices
Fox Racing 180 Race Pant
£82.77
Fox Racing 180 Race PantCompare 8 Prices
Fox Racing Kids 180 Pant
£31.46
Fox Racing Kids 180 PantCompare 5 Prices
Fox Racing Airline Jersey
£68.96
Fox Racing Airline JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Fox Racing Dirtpaw Kids
£13.99
Fox Racing Dirtpaw KidsCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpinestars T-SPS Air
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TCX Drifter
£100.91
Compare Prices
20 offers
Troy-Lee GP Air Pants
£119.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
O'Neal Underdog Protector Jacket
£125.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpinestars Fastback 2 Drystar
£149.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Held Vader Women
£131.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpinestars Stella SP X Air Carbon V2 Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
XPD X-ULTRA WRS
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpinestars WR-3
£134.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCX X-Boulevard Waterproof
£140.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel