Fox Matrix Self Support Side Tray Large

Price History
• Side tray for seat basket
• Attachment to a seat box leg
• Minimizes the distance between seat box and tray
• Available in Large (57x45cm) and XL (57x57cm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Matrix Self Support Side Tray Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Matrix Self-Supporting Side Trays - Large BC6274:3059625
Matrix Self-Supporting Side Trays - Large
prodImage
£75.99
£80.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lowest total price
Matrix Self Support Side Tray NOTSPECIFIED
Matrix Self Support Side Tray, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Side tray support Matrix self MAG3249518
Designed to attach to a single station leg without the need for additional supportOversized clamping hub provides unparalleled stabilityServing area is closer, minimizing the gap between the station and the tray Shape has been redesigned to provide more rigidity Available in two sizes: Large (57cm x 45cm) XL (57cm x 57cm) Compatible with 25mm, 30mm and 36mm round legs (not compatible with F25 or P25 models)
prodImage
£77.94
£94.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Matrix Self Supporting Side Tray Large / Seatbox Accessories NOTSPECIFIED
Matrix Self Supporting Side Tray Large / Seatbox Accessories, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£79.99
£92.99
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Product Details
Side tray for seat basket
Attachment to a seat box leg
Minimizes the distance between seat box and tray
Available in Large (57x45cm) and XL (57x57cm)

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Matrix Self Support Side Tray Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Browning Fishing Black Magic RD
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£65.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Rage Voyager Camo Large Stacker
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Rage Voyager Camo Medium Carryall
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fishing_Tackle_Warehouse
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: £4.99
fishing_tackle_warehouse_ftw
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.94
Shipping: £16.99
great-fishing-tackle
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £13.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel