Fox Matrix Horizon Ultra Slim Landing Net Handle 4.5 m
Manufacturer: Fox Matrix
- Landing Net Handle
- Material: High-modulus Carbon Fiber
- Length: 4.5 m, 3-piece, adjustable to 3 m
- Handle: Non-slip rubber, nickel-plated brass thread
Price History
1M 3M
Fox Matrix Horizon Ultra Slim Landing Net Handle 4.5 m
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fox Matrix
Popular Products

Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£214.50

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95

Garmin Striker Vivid 7sv
£349.99

Garmin Striker Vivid 9sv
£454.99

Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£99.99

Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95

Garmin Striker Plus 4
£127.99
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Fox Matrix Matrix Horizon Super Slim 4.5m Landing Net Handle - Fishing Net - Free Delivery GLN061
Matrix Horizon Super Slim 4.5m Landing Net Handle - Fishing Net - Free Delivery, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Nets

£134.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £134.99 / Unit
Fox Matrix Landing Net Handle Horizon X Aquos Torque Ultra Strong Carbon Fishing GLN061
Fox Matrix Landing Net Handle Horizon X Aquos Torque Ultra Strong Carbon Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment

£139.99
£159.98
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
Matrix Horizon X Class 4.5m Landing Net Handle (GLN061)
Matrix Horizon X Class 4.5m Landing net Handle GLN061

£149.99
£155.49
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
More offers
Matrix Fox Horizon Ultra Slim Net Handle 4.5m / Coarse Fishing Tackle GLN061-FX
Fox Horizon Ultra Slim Net Handle 4.5m / Coarse Fishing Tackle, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment

£149.99
Shipping: Free
Matrix Horizon X Class Ultra Slim 4.5m Landing Net Handle
Matrix Horizon X Class Ultra Slim 4.5m Landing Net Handle, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Nets

£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Landing Net Handle |
| Material: High-modulus Carbon Fiber |
| Length: 4.5 m, 3-piece, adjustable to 3 m |
| Handle: Non-slip rubber, nickel-plated brass thread |
Price History
1M 3M
Fox Matrix Horizon Ultra Slim Landing Net Handle 4.5 m
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products