Fox Matrix Deep drawer unit

Price History
• Drawer unit with compartments
• Compatible with all Matrix modular systems except the FD Compact
• Suitable for leftor right-handed use
• Drawer depth: 50mm
• Includes 2 drawer inserts for organized storage of accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Matrix Deep drawer unit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deep drawer Matrix deep drawer unit avec casier MAG3176573
Discover the new Matrix deep drawer unit avec casier deep drawer specially designed for match anglers. Manufactured by the famous brand Matrix, this drawer is a real must-have for all fishing enthusiasts.Its elegant design and sturdy construction make it an indispensable accessory for your fishing equipment. Thanks to its unique depth, this drawer offers extra storage space for all your fishing accessories. You'll be able to easily store your hooks, lines, floats and all the other equipment you need for a successful day on the water.The Matrix deep drawer also features a practical locker for optimal organization of your small accessories. No more hours spent searching for the right tool, everything will be within easy reach in this well-thought-out drawer.Designed specifically for match fishing, this drawer will meet the needs of all anglers, whether beginners or advanced. Operation is simple and intuitive, so you can concentrate on what's important: fishing.Made from quality m...
prodImage
£81.72
£98.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Fox Matrix Deep Drawer Unit - Including Tray / Fishing Seat Box GMB118-FX
Matrix Deep Drawer Unit - Including Tray / Fishing Seat Box, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
MATRIX DEEP DRAWER UNIT INCLUDE TRAYS - GMB118 MAG3176573
Matrix Deep Drawer Unit Include Trays Gmb118 Product Type: Portable Tool Box Brand: Matrix Color: Multicolor
prodImage
£101.19
£111.18
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Drawer unit with compartments
Compatible with all Matrix modular systems except the FD Compact
Suitable for leftor right-handed use
Drawer depth: 50mm
Includes 2 drawer inserts for organized storage of accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Matrix Deep drawer unit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fox Rage Voyager Camo Large Stacker
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Rage Voyager Camo Medium Carryall
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Browning Fishing Black Magic RD
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£65.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£81.72
Shipping: £16.99
great-fishing-tackle
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £2.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£101.19
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel