Floortex Doortex valuemat 80 x 120 cm (FC480120VALBL)

Price History
• Dirt Catcher Mat
• Absorbs moisture and removes fine dirt
• Non-slip vinyl backing for stability
• Encircling vinyl bumper for a clean appearance
• Clean with vacuum cleaner
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Floortex Doortex valuemat 80 x 120 cm (FC480120VALBL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Floortex Doortex Valuemat Indoor Entrance Mat Doormat - Blue 8357046
Doortex Valuemat's are indoor entrance mats designed to help prevent dirt and moisture from entering the office or home from footwear. This hardwearing doormat is tough, long-lasting and has an anti-slip backing. These heavy-duty mats combine great performance with superb value and are easy to clean. A doormat with the best combination of quality and value. Fibres on a durable anti-slip vinyl backing. Suitable for use inside.
prodImage
£44.76
Shipping: Free
Doortex Valuemat Blue Entryway Rug Indoor Door Mat 80 x 120cm - Size: 120 x 80 x 0.7cm - Wilko 0703377
Doortex Valuemat is an indoor entrance mat designed to help prevent dirt and moisture entering the office or home on footwear. This hardwearing grey doormat is tough, long-lasting and has an anti-slip backing. A doormat with the best combination of quality and value.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Floortex Doortex Non-Slip Indoor Doormat QWY1022_6724894_102493827
Doortex Valuemat's are an indoor entrance mat designed to help prevent dirt and moisture entering the office or home from footwear. This hardwearing doormat is tough, long-lasting and has an anti-slip backing. These heavy duty mats combine great performance with superb value and are easy to clean. A doormat with the best combination of quality and value. Fibres on a durable anti-slip vinyl backing. Suitable for use inside. Floortex Mat Size: 30.49" W x 47.24" L, Colour: Blue
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Floortex® Door Mat Indoor Entrance Blue 80x120cm Polypropylene Vinyl Anti-Slip Durable Mat
Door Mat Indoor Entrance Blue 80x120cm Polypropylene Vinyl Anti-Slip Durable Mat, Home, Furniture & DIY > Rugs & Carpets > Door Mats & Floor Mats
prodImage
£52.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.47 / Unit
Floortex Doortex Valuemat, Indoor Entrance Door Mat, 80cm x 120cm, Blue (FC480120VALBL)
Features Doormat with anti-slip backing; 80cm x 120cm, Blue Soft polypropylene fibres trap dirt and dust and absorb moisture from footwear Blue...
prodImage
£56.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dirt Catcher Mat
Absorbs moisture and removes fine dirt
Non-slip vinyl backing for stability
Encircling vinyl bumper for a clean appearance
Clean with vacuum cleaner

Price History

1M 3M
Floortex Doortex valuemat 80 x 120 cm (FC480120VALBL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£44.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£52.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.47 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel