Floortex Doortex Octomat 60 x 80 cm (FC46822OCBK)

Manufacturer: Floortex
from £52.00to £56.942 offersManufacturer: Floortex
• Doortex Octomat Ring Rubber Mat
• Can be interconnected
• Optional with brushes for dirt removal
• 100% biodegradable, 60cm x 80cm, black
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Floortex Doortex Octomat 60 x 80 cm (FC46822OCBK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Floortex Doortex Octomat Black All-Weather Heavy Duty Outdoor Doormat 60 x 80cm - Size: 80 x 60 x 1.6cm - Wilko 0790892
Welcome guests with confidence using a heavy-duty outdoor entrance mat for wet weather that tackles mud and moisture with ease. Crafted from robust black rubber with 75 percent recovered content, the honeycomb surface scrapes shoes clean while the open-top design lets water and debris fall away, keeping your doorway tidy. The mat is stable and anti-slip, making it perfect for homes, offices or public spaces, and it's fully recyclable and biodegradable for peace of mind. With a one-year limited warranty and compliance with EU REACH safety standards, you can rely on lasting performance in any season.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Floortex® Doortex Octomat Black All-Weather Heavy Duty Outdoor Entrance mat - 60 x 80cm
Doortex Octomats provide a heavy duty and highly effective all-weather outdoor entrance mat solution. Drainage hole design allows snow and water to...
prodImage
£56.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Doortex Octomat Ring Rubber Mat
Can be interconnected
Optional with brushes for dirt removal
100% biodegradable, 60cm x 80cm, black

Price History

1M
Floortex Doortex Octomat 60 x 80 cm (FC46822OCBK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel