Fleischmann Swivel frame wagon, DR (6660001)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann Swivel frame wagon, DR (6660001)
from £32.50to £38.184 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Swivel Stake Wagon
• Class Ks of the Deutsche Reichsbahn
• Cargo securing with stakes fixed all around
• Suitable for transporting wood, metal and iron goods, vehicles, and machinery
• Fleischmann N 6660001 Swivel Stake Wagon, DR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Swivel frame wagon, DR (6660001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann 6660001 N Gauge DR Ks Stake Wagon IV
Fleischmann 6660001 N Gauge DR Ks Stake Wagon IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£32.50
£37.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Fleischmann DR Ks Stake Wagon IV N Gauge FM6660001
Fleischmann DR Ks Stake Wagon IV N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£34.99
£39.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Fleischmann 6660001 DR Ks Stake Wagon IV
Fleischmann 6660001 DR Ks Stake Wagon IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Fleischmann DR Ks Stake Wagon IV FM6660001 N Gauge
Fleischmann DR Ks Stake Wagon IV FM6660001 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£38.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swivel Stake Wagon
Class Ks of the Deutsche Reichsbahn
Cargo securing with stakes fixed all around
Suitable for transporting wood, metal and iron goods, vehicles, and machinery
Fleischmann N 6660001 Swivel Stake Wagon, DR

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Swivel frame wagon, DR (6660001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Piko Passenger Car Alex 1st/2nd Class (58676)
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Covered freight car 5316
£31.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Regional Train Control Car 8146
£33.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Left-hand turnout 8565
£29.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Express train luggage car 8630
£24.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel