Fleischmann Large-capacity sliding wall trolley, RailAdventure (6660068)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann Large-capacity sliding wall trolley, RailAdventure (6660068)
from £45.99to £52.953 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Large-Volume Sliding Wall Wagon
• Category: Habfis
• Track Gauge: VI
• Length over Buffers: 145 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Large-capacity sliding wall trolley, RailAdventure (6660068)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann *RailAdventure Habfls High Capacity Sliding Wall Wagon VI N Gauge FM6660068
Fleischmann *RailAdventure Habfls High Capacity Sliding Wall Wagon VI N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£45.99
£50.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 6660068 RailAdventure Habfls High Capacity Sliding Wall Wagon VI
Fleischmann 6660068 RailAdventure Habfls High Capacity Sliding Wall Wagon VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann RailAdventure Habfls High Capacity Sliding Wall Wagon VI N Gauge FM6660068
Fleischmann RailAdventure Habfls High Capacity Sliding Wall Wagon VI N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Large-Volume Sliding Wall Wagon
Category: Habfis
Track Gauge: VI
Length over Buffers: 145 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Large-capacity sliding wall trolley, RailAdventure (6660068)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Faller Haltepunkt Sonnefeld 110095
£45.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Passenger car 4313
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Articulated tank car Wascosa (58962)
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix KLV Carrier 15211
£49.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Märklin Unit Tank Car "EVA" (46539)
£42.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Center-entrance car 2nd class Bym 59680
£55.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko ICE 3 First Class Seating Car 47690
£42.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel