Fleischmann Container flatcar, SBB Cargo (6660091)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann Container flatcar, SBB Cargo (6660091)
from £54.99to £60.253 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Container flatcar Sgnss
• Material: Plastic
• Swap bodies: Differently printed, logo in various positions
• Coupling: NEM 355 pocket with KK kinematics
• Dimensions: Length over buffers 123 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Container flatcar, SBB Cargo (6660091)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann SBB Cargo Sgnss Bogie Flat Wagon w/Carbagas Swapbodys VI N Scale FM6660091
Fleischmann SBB Cargo Sgnss Bogie Flat Wagon w/Carbagas Swapbodys VI N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£54.99
£59.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 6660091 SBB Cargo Sgnss Bogie Flat Wagon w/Carbagas Swapbodys VI
Fleischmann 6660091 SBB Cargo Sgnss Bogie Flat Wagon w/Carbagas Swapbodys VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann SBB Cargo Sgnss Bogie Flat Wagon w/Carbagas Swapbodys VI FM6660091
Fleischmann SBB Cargo Sgnss Bogie Flat Wagon w/Carbagas Swapbodys VI FM6660091, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Container flatcar Sgnss
Material: Plastic
Swap bodies: Differently printed, logo in various positions
Coupling: NEM 355 pocket with KK kinematics
Dimensions: Length over buffers 123 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Container flatcar, SBB Cargo (6660091)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7000
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 2nd class 58801
£54.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Articulated tank car Wascosa (58962)
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Center-entrance car 2nd class Bym 59680
£55.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Express train car 43221
£53.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Passenger car 1st/2nd class (43816)
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 61197 Uncoupling Decoder
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7033
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel