Fleischmann Compressed gas tank car, DB (6660117)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann Compressed gas tank car, DB (6660117)
from £38.99to £44.253 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Pressure gas tank car
• Class Zags, retired by Deutsche Bundesbahn
• Coupling: NEM 355 pocket with KK kinematics
• Power system: DC Analog
• Dimensions: Length over buffers 110 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Compressed gas tank car, DB (6660117)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann DB Zags Elpee Gas Bogie Pressurised Gas Tank Wagon IV 1:160 N Scale FM6660117
Fleischmann DB Zags Elpee Gas Bogie Pressurised Gas Tank Wagon IV 1:160 N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£38.99
£43.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 6660117 DB Zags Elpee Gas Bogie Pressurised Gas Tank Wagon IV
Fleischmann 6660117 DB Zags Elpee Gas Bogie Pressurised Gas Tank Wagon IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann DB Zags Elpee Gas Bogie Pressurised Gas Tank Wagon IV FM6660117
Fleischmann DB Zags Elpee Gas Bogie Pressurised Gas Tank Wagon IV FM6660117, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£44.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pressure gas tank car
Class Zags, retired by Deutsche Bundesbahn
Coupling: NEM 355 pocket with KK kinematics
Power system: DC Analog
Dimensions: Length over buffers 110 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Compressed gas tank car, DB (6660117)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann ICE 2-car 7453
£38.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piko Passenger Car Alex 1st/2nd Class (58676)
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Left-hand turnout 8565
£29.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Compartment coach 5685
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann 4-axle mail wagon 5788
£34.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Märklin Stake trailer 4694
£37.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel