Fleischmann Carbonation car, DRG (6660127)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann Carbonation car, DRG (6660127)
from £25.183 offersManufacturer: FleischmannPrice History
• Carbonation Car
• Use: German Reichsbahn Company
• Model: Fleischmann N 6660127
• Vehicle Type: Freight Car
Show all product details
Best Prices
£25.18
Shipping: £4.95
Best Prices
£25.50
Shipping: £4.25

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann DRG Carbonic Acid Transportation Wagon II 1:160 N Gauge FM6660127
Fleischmann DRG Carbonic Acid Transportation Wagon II 1:160 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£25.18
£30.13
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 6660127 DRG Carbonic Acid Transportation Wagon II
Fleischmann 6660127 DRG Carbonic Acid Transportation Wagon II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£25.50
£29.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Fleischmann DRG Carbonic Acid Transportation Wagon II FM6660127 N Gauge
Fleischmann DRG Carbonic Acid Transportation Wagon II FM6660127 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£29.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carbonation Car
Use: German Reichsbahn Company
Model: Fleischmann N 6660127
Vehicle Type: Freight Car

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Carbonation car, DRG (6660127)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Trix Express train car 15812
£25.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Luggage Cart 8660
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Second-class sleeping car 8119
£25.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Container trolley 5244
£25.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Express train luggage car 8630
£24.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann ICE Car Dining Car of DB AG 7443
£24.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Building block cart 44734
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel