Fleischmann Express train luggage car 8630

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann Express train luggage car 8630
from £24.72to £37.002 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Model Wagon
• Track Gauge: N
• Lacquered: Yes
• Dimensions: L135 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fleischmann Express train luggage car 8630
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Russell Athletic Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Fleece Jacket (French Navy) - Size 5-6Y b8630d2d-3ba8-47f7-b46b-b9a13b84ae5e
Material: 100% Polyester. Fabric: Dense Compact Pile Fleece. Design: Plain. 320gsm. Fabric Technology: Anti-Pilling. Coverstitch Detail, Unlined. Cuff: Hemmed. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Neckline: Standing Collar. Pockets: 2 Zip Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Open.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.72
£27.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lyle & Scott Mens Script Brushback Fleece Sweatshirt - Beige Cotton - Size X-Large 01999f4b-efe0-738a-b983-2c0e8630d5eb
A cosy sweatshirt with a soft brushback fleece interior for warmth and comfort. Designed with a relaxed fit, it features a bold script logo on the chest and ribbed trims for a classic finish. Perfect for layering or wearing solo on cooler days. - Soft brushback fleece for warmth - Relaxed fit for easy comfort - Script logo detail on chest - Ribbed cuffs and hem
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L135 cm
Lacquered
Yes
Track Gauge
N

Price History

1M
Fleischmann Express train luggage car 8630
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann ICE Car Dining Car of DB AG 7443
£24.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Express train luggage car 8170
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Luggage Cart 8660
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Regional Train Car 8148
£24.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fleischmann ICE 2 Intermediate Car 4492
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trix Express train car 15812
£25.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Express dining car 8644
£20.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fleischmann Sleeping car 8078
£24.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Express train luggage car 8630
prodImage
£24.72
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel