Fleischmann 6-pin miniature sound decoder (687701)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
from £126.99to £130.003 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Miniature sound decoder
• Suitable for track gauges H0e, TT, N
• RailCom function
• Max. motor current: 0.7 A
• Dimensions: Height of 6-pin miniature sound decoder (NEM 651)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 6-pin miniature sound decoder (687701)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann 6 Pin NEM651 Direct Plug Sound Decoder (Zimo MX649N) N Scale FM687701
Fleischmann 6 Pin NEM651 Direct Plug Sound Decoder (Zimo MX649N) N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£126.99
£131.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 687701 6 Pin NEM651 Direct Plug Sound Decoder (Zimo MX649N)
Fleischmann 687701 6 Pin NEM651 Direct Plug Sound Decoder (Zimo MX649N), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Fleischmann 6 Pin NEM651 Direct Plug Sound Decoder (Zimo MX649N)
Gauge: spurneutral Suitable for Gauge H0e, TT and N. The decoder is equipped with the RailCom function. Maximum motor current: 0.7 A. RailCom is a...
prodImage
£130.00
£134.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Miniature sound decoder
Suitable for track gauges H0e, TT, N
RailCom function
Max. motor current: 0.7 A
Dimensions: Height of 6-pin miniature sound decoder (NEM 651)

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 6-pin miniature sound decoder (687701)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Roco 10805 Z21 Booster
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Bietschtal Bridge (120535)
£120.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Level crossing with half barrier 8992
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Buffer stop track set (19901)
£106.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller Grube Fortuna 130944
£96.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB American semaphore signal 51960
£102.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko G switch G-WRR7 22.5° (35227)
£100.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Locomotive Shed Kit (72887)
£100.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel