Fleischmann 6-pin decoder with connector (685504)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann 6-pin decoder with connector (685504)
from £46.99to £47.502 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Decoder
• Suitable for H0e, TT, N
• RailCom function
• Max. motor current: 0.8 A
• Lead length: 35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 6-pin decoder with connector (685504)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann 6 Pin NEM651 35mm Wired DCC Decoder (Zimo MX622) N Scale FM685504
Fleischmann 6 Pin NEM651 35mm Wired DCC Decoder (Zimo MX622) N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£46.99
£51.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 685504 6 Pin NEM651 35mm Wired DCC Decoder (Zimo MX622)
Fleischmann 685504 6 Pin NEM651 35mm Wired DCC Decoder (Zimo MX622), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Decoder
Suitable for H0e, TT, N
RailCom function
Max. motor current: 0.8 A
Lead length: 35 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 6-pin decoder with connector (685504)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

LGB Right hand turnout R1 30° 12000
£47.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fleischmann Three-way switch 9157
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Form main signal 89401
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller City gate with gatehouse (130406)
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Windmill (130115)
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Temporary railway station 60028
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 22246 DKW 15 degree
£46.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Three-way turnout set 9194
£49.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel