Fleischmann 3-piece set: pivot roof wagon, DR (6660071)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann 3-piece set: pivot roof wagon, DR (6660071)
from £102.99to £111.754 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Set of wagons with three sliding roof wagons
• Type: Tdgs
• Era: IV
• Scale: N
• Model building: For model railways and trains
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 3-piece set: pivot roof wagon, DR (6660071)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann DR Tdgs Swivel Roof Hopper Wagon Set (3) IV 1:160 Scale, N Scale FM6660071
Fleischmann DR Tdgs Swivel Roof Hopper Wagon Set (3) IV 1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£102.99
£107.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 6660071 DR Tdgs Swivel Roof Hopper Wagon Set (3) IV
Fleischmann 6660071 DR Tdgs Swivel Roof Hopper Wagon Set (3) IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann 6660071 N Gauge DR Tdgs Swivel Roof Hopper Wagon Set (3) IV
Fleischmann 6660071 N Gauge DR Tdgs Swivel Roof Hopper Wagon Set (3) IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£105.00
£109.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Fleischmann DR Tdgs Swivel Roof Hopper Wagon Set (3) IV FM6660071 N Gauge
Fleischmann DR Tdgs Swivel Roof Hopper Wagon Set (3) IV FM6660071 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£111.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of wagons with three sliding roof wagons
Type: Tdgs
Era: IV
Scale: N
Model building: For model railways and trains

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 3-piece set: pivot roof wagon, DR (6660071)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9168
£35.00
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9168Compare 2 Prices
Fleischmann Three-way switch 9157
£25.00
Fleischmann Three-way switch 9157Compare 4 Prices
Fleischmann Turntable 9152
£394.99
Fleischmann Turntable 9152Compare 2 Prices
Fleischmann 6-axle sleeping car 5156
£28.99
Fleischmann 6-axle sleeping car 5156Compare 1 Prices
Fleischmann Soft right 9171
£23.50
Fleischmann Soft right 9171Compare 3 Prices
Fleischmann Straight Track 9104
£4.99
Fleischmann Straight Track 9104Compare 1 Prices
Fleischmann Soft left 9178
£27.00
Fleischmann Soft left 9178Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel