Fleischmann 2-piece set 2: Car transporter, ARS Altmann (6660112)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann 2-piece set 2: Car transporter, ARS Altmann (6660112)
from £107.99to £116.954 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Car set 2 for car transport
• Includes two closed, double-deck freight car units
• Type: Hccrrs
• Ideal for forming full trains
• Length over buffers per car unit 171 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 2-piece set 2: Car transporter, ARS Altmann (6660112)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann ARS Altmann Hccrrs Car Transporter Set (2) VI N Gauge FM6660112
Fleischmann ARS Altmann Hccrrs Car Transporter Set (2) VI N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£107.99
£112.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 6660112 ARS Altmann Hccrrs Car Transporter Set (2) VI
Fleischmann 6660112 ARS Altmann Hccrrs Car Transporter Set (2) VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann 6660112 N Gauge ARS Altmann Hccrrs Car Transporter Set (2) VI
Fleischmann 6660112 N Gauge ARS Altmann Hccrrs Car Transporter Set (2) VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£110.00
£114.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Fleischmann ARS Altmann Hccrrs Car Transporter Set (2) VI FM6660112 N Gauge
Fleischmann ARS Altmann Hccrrs Car Transporter Set (2) VI FM6660112 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car set 2 for car transport
Includes two closed, double-deck freight car units
Type: Hccrrs
Ideal for forming full trains
Length over buffers per car unit 171 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 2-piece set 2: Car transporter, ARS Altmann (6660112)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Electric locomotive 7312
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Diesel locomotive of DB AG 7238
£98.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Tender locomotive 36321
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann DB 87142 Tank Locomotive
£119.97
Compare Prices
39 offers
Märklin Diesel locomotive DHG 500 36501
£95.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Wagon set 42994
£82.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Diesel locomotive 4224
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel