Fjällräven Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket W
from £323.35to £351.6810 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Trekking Jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Hood: Yes
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Cotton, Polyester, Wool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F86330-620 Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket W Green M B08CLDGHX5
Wind and water resistant jacket Sustainable padding in Swedish wool Two-way front zip
prodImage
£323.35
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86330-633 Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket W Dark Olive XXS B08CLF7LBX
Gears for holding a knife etc. by hand. Chest pockets with flaps and vertical zip openings. Bellows pockets with flaps and additional zip openings on the sides. Windproof and water resistant G-1000 Eco vents well. 65% Recycled Polyester, 35% Organic Cotton
prodImage
£328.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN F86330-633 Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket W Dark Olive M B08CLDG9KJ
Gears to hold a knife, etc. by hand. Bellows pockets with flaps and additional zip openings on the sides. Chest pockets with flaps and vertical zip openings. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Wind and water resistant G-1000 Eco ventilates well.
prodImage
£328.26
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86330-550 Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket W Black XXS B08CLDGHX3
Gears for holding a knife etc. by hand. Chest pockets with flaps and vertical zip openings. Bellows pockets with flaps and additional zip openings on the sides. Windproof and water resistant G-1000 Eco vents well. 65% Recycled Polyester, 35% Organic Cotton
prodImage
£328.26
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86330-620 Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket W Green L B08CLFQFS6
Windproof and water resistant jacket Sustainable Swedish wool Two-way zipper on the front
prodImage
£330.07
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86330-633 Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket W Dark Olive XL B08CLH8YZL
prodImage
£330.07
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86330-620 Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket W Green XL B08CLGSJ27
Gears for holding a knife etc. by hand. Chest pockets with flaps and vertical zip openings. Bellows pockets with flaps and additional zip openings on the sides. Windproof and water resistant G-1000 Eco vents well. 65% Recycled Polyester, 35% Organic Cotton
prodImage
£330.94
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86330-620 Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket W Green XS B08CLGLPKM
Gear for holding a knife etc. at hand Bellows pockets with flaps and additional zip openings on the sides Chest pockets with flaps and vertical zip openings Wind and waterproof G-1000 Eco for good ventilation Women Package weight: 900.0 g Adult
prodImage
£333.23
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86330-633 Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket W Dark Olive L B08CLFJX3M
Gears for holding a knife etc. by hand. Chest pockets with flaps and vertical zip openings. Bellows pockets with flaps and additional zip openings on the sides. Windproof and water resistant G-1000 Eco vents well. 65% Recycled Polyester, 35% Organic Cotton
prodImage
£347.38
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86330-633 Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket W Dark Olive S B08CLFXQHC
Gears for holding a knife etc. by hand. Chest pockets with flaps and vertical zip openings. Bellows pockets with flaps and additional zip openings on the sides. Windproof and water resistant G-1000 Eco vents well. 65% Recycled Polyester, 35% Organic Cotton
prodImage
£351.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Cotton, Polyester, Wool
Properties
Clothing Features:Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Hood:Yes
Washable:Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket W
prodImage
£323.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£328.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£328.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£328.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel