Fjällräven Travellers MT Vest W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £120.30to £129.324 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Vest
• Material: 73% polyamide, 27% cotton
• Clothing features: Quick-drying, wrinkle-resistant
• Pockets: Six pockets, including two vertical chest pockets
• Closure type: Two-way zipper with buttons
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Travellers MT Vest W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F84765-191 Travellers MT Vest W Light Beige S B083VD2L3W
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s Camping and Hiking Vest Travellers mt Vest W (F84765)
prodImage
£120.30
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84765-191 Travellers MT Vest W Light Beige XS B083QYW9TG
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s Camping and Hiking Vest Travellers mt Vest W (F84765)
prodImage
£123.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN F84765-555 Travellers MT Vest W Dark Navy XS B083QYRK8S
Strong and durable material Quality guaranteed by the manufacturer Flexible design Comfortable material
prodImage
£126.38
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84765-555 Travellers MT Vest W Dark Navy S B083QZ9K5N
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s Camping and Hiking Vest Travellers mt Vest W (F84765)
prodImage
£129.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vest
Material: 73% polyamide, 27% cotton
Clothing features: Quick-drying, wrinkle-resistant
Pockets: Six pockets, including two vertical chest pockets
Closure type: Two-way zipper with buttons

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Travellers MT Vest W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Minimalist Jacket
£119.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro W Regular
£122.82
Compare Prices
51 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hybrid Trail Trousers Men
£94.21
Compare Prices
60 offers
The North Face Aconcagua III Jacket Men
£117.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Huila Vest Women
£124.41
Compare Prices
14 offers
Millet Durable
£93.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Lightning Zip-in Jacket Men
£125.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Marmot PreCip Full Zip Pant Woman
£98.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brooks Nightlife Jacket Men
£134.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£120.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel