Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers Men

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £355.57to £488.7215 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers
• Material: Eco-Shell Stretch Polyester
• Breathable, stretchy, waterproof
• AquaGuard zippers, gaiters
• Reinforcements, RECCO reflector
• Weight: 650 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers M Sport - Blue, 50 B01MR4A84V
Waterproof trousers Engineering cut Full-length aquagard zippers at the sides for ventilation and effortless putting on/taking off Model number: 83987
prodImage
£355.57
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers M Sport - Blue, 52 B01MR4A7V6
Waterproof Corylon reinforcements Two zip pockets on the legs Recco reflector
prodImage
£360.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers M Sport - Blue, 48 B01N4MBK27
Waterproof trousers Engineering cut Full-length aquagard zippers at the sides for ventilation and Easy putting on/taking off Model number: 83987
prodImage
£360.98
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86622-208 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Men, Hokkaido Orange, 48 B097Q6SXKG
Channels moisture Breathable Quick-drying Full leg trousers
prodImage
£441.74
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86622-208 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Men, Hokkaido Orange, 50 B097Q83BN2
Channels moisture Breathable Quick-drying Full leg trousers
prodImage
£442.16
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86622-208 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Men, Hokkaido Orange, 44 B097Q69V91
Channels moisture Breathable Quick-drying Full leg trousers
prodImage
£442.30
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86622-208 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Men, Hokkaido Orange, 58 B097Q4XS8V
Light, strong and water-resistant G-1000 Lite Eco Reinforcements in aramid-based Corylon Technical, articulated cut
prodImage
£442.47
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86622-570 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Men, Mountain Blue, 58 B097Q5MJRD
Light, strong and water-resistant G-1000 Lite Eco Reinforcements in aramid-based Corylon Technical, articulated cut
prodImage
£442.47
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86622-208 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Men, Hokkaido Orange, 56 B097Q552GW
Light, strong and water-resistant G-1000 Lite Eco Reinforcements in aramid-based Corylon Technical, articulated cut
prodImage
£442.47
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86622-208 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Men, Hokkaido Orange, 52 B097Q5QGZJ
Channels moisture Breathable Quick-drying Full leg trousers
prodImage
£442.65
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86622-570 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Men, Mountain Blue, 48 B097Q6K2ZD
Material 1: 52% wool, 35% polyester, 13% polyamide Soft, warm merino wool blend Smooth outside ensures a smooth interaction with the layer above Hood with ribbed cuffs Half-length two-way zipper on the front
prodImage
£487.78
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86622-570 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Men, Mountain Blue, 46 B097Q6CGB5
Material 1: 52% wool, 35% polyester, 13% polyamide Soft, warm merino wool blend Smooth outside ensures a smooth interaction with the layer above Hood with ribbed cuffs Half-length two-way zipper on the front
prodImage
£488.72
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86622-208 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Men, Hokkaido Orange, 54 B097Q752YB
Material 1: 52% wool, 35% polyester, 13% polyamide Soft, warm merino wool blend Smooth outside ensures a smooth interaction with the layer above Hood with ribbed cuffs Half-length two-way zipper on the front
prodImage
£488.72
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86622-208 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Men, Hokkaido Orange, 46 B097Q8DD4Y
Material 1: 52% wool, 35% polyester, 13% polyamide Soft, warm merino wool blend Smooth outside ensures a smooth interaction with the layer above Hood with ribbed cuffs Half-length two-way zipper on the front
prodImage
£488.72
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86622-570 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Men, Mountain Blue, 44 B097Q47YXG
Material 1: 52% wool, 35% polyester, 13% polyamide Soft, warm merino wool blend Smooth outside ensures a smooth interaction with the layer above Hood with ribbed cuffs Half-length two-way zipper on the front
prodImage
£488.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers
Material: Eco-Shell Stretch Polyester
Breathable, stretchy, waterproof
AquaGuard zippers, gaiters
Reinforcements, RECCO reflector
Weight: 650 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Arlberg3
£350.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel St. Anton3
£331.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Zinal Jacket Women
£307.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Westalpen 3L Pants Women
£381.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Stoney HS Thermo Hooded Jacket Men
£400.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox 3L Ravine Shell Jacket Men
£370.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schöffel Bergamo3
£309.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortovox Westalpen 3L Light Pants Men
£275.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£280.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£355.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£360.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£360.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£441.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel