Festool 496151 FastFix Polishing Pad PT-STF-D150 FX

Manufacturer: Festool
• Polishing pad for Festool RO 150 FEQ
• Diameter: 135 mm
• Height: 10 mm
• For mounting polishing accessories
Show all product details
Best Prices
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£28.99
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 150mm Polishing Pad for RO 150 PT-STF-D150 FX 496151
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 496151 FastFix Polishing Pad PT-STF-D150 for RO 150 FEQ 135mm Sanding
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 496151 PT-STF-D150 FX Fast Fix Polishing Pad - Green B0039X54NI
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool 496151 PT-STF-D150 FX Fast Fix Polishing Pad - Green
£29.74
Shipping: Free
Festool PT-STF D150 MJ-FX Polishing Pad 150mm 496151
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Festool 496151 PT-STF-D150 FX Fast Fix Polishing Pad PT-STF D150 MJ-FX, Green
£40.52
Shipping: Free
Festool 496151 150mm Replacment Polishing Pad PT-STF-D150 FX
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Festool 496151 150mm Replacment Polishing Pad PT-STF-D150 FX For RO150
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Polishing pad for Festool RO 150 FEQ
Diameter: 135 mm
Height: 10 mm
For mounting polishing accessories

Price History

1M
Festool 496151 FastFix Polishing Pad PT-STF-D150 FX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
elsonsonline
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£29.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel