Fellowes self-adhesive laminating pouch, DIN A3

Manufacturer: Fellowes
from £76.49to £113.976 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Laminating pouch with self-adhesive backing
• Suitable for notices and signs
• Compatible with all laminators
• Dimensions: 297 x 420 mm (W x H)
• Film thickness: 80 µm
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fellowes self-adhesive laminating pouch, DIN A3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Enhance80 Self Adhesive Laminating Pouch A3 160 Micron Total Gloss 5302302
£76.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.49 / Unit
Fellowes 5302302 lamination film A3 100 pc(s)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£81.59
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 53023 A3 80Mic Adhesive Backed Pouch 100pk
£88.35
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A3 Laminating Pouches - Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets, 160 Micron (2x80) Clear & Durable Laminating Pouch with Adhesive Backing - Can be Easily D
£88.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes Self-Adhesive Laminating Pouches A3 100pcs. 80 m� laminator pouch 5302302
£101.55
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A3 Adhesive Backed Laminating Pouches Pack of 100 (5302302)
£113.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £113.97 / Unit
Product Details
Laminating pouch with self-adhesive backing
Suitable for notices and signs
Compatible with all laminators
Dimensions: 297 x 420 mm (W x H)
Film thickness: 80 µm
Material: Polyester

Price History

1M
Fellowes self-adhesive laminating pouch, DIN A3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
staplesuk
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.49 / Unit
prodImage
£81.59
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£88.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel