Fellowes Plastic Binding Spine (round), 28mm, white, 50 pieces

Price History
• Plastic binding spines with 28mm diameter
• Suitable for binding 201-240 sheets
• Compatible with all 21-hole plastic binding machines
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Plastic Binding Spine (round), 28mm, white, 50 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes A4 28mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine Binds 201 to 240 Pages - White, Pack of 50 B000YC1UTO
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fellowes A4 28mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine Binds 201 to 240 Pages - White, Pack of 50 JGBM-5348601
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Fellowes 5348602 folder binding accessory
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.26
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5348602 folder binding accessory 424820
prodImage
£28.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic binding spines with 28mm diameter
Suitable for binding 201-240 sheets
Compatible with all 21-hole plastic binding machines

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Plastic Binding Spine (round), 28mm, white, 50 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fischer Germany Aerated Concrete Anchor GB 8
£18.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Concept Holder 8033201
£20.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Wrist Rest 91137 Transparent Gel
£13.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes Keyboard Wrist Rest, 9182801
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fischer Tool Box
£14.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel