Fellowes Plastic Binding Premium Kit for 20 Documents
- Binding capacity: 20 sheets (6 mm), 40 sheets (8 mm), 80 sheets (12 mm)
- Contents: 5 white (6 mm), 10 blue (8 mm), 5 black (12 mm) binding spines
- Material: PVC
- Includes 40 cover sheets in various colors and materials
- Exceptional packaging design with 9-language presentation
- Suitable for plastic binding of documents
- Dimensions: A4 format
Price History
1M 3M
Fellowes Plastic Binding Premium Kit for 20 Documents
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Fischer Tool Box
£14.40
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fellowes Comb Binding Premium Kit - Pack of 20 B002EQB8VI

£15.04
£19.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fellowes 5371801 binding kit
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£23.81
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5371801 binding kit 424833

£33.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Binding capacity: 20 sheets (6 mm), 40 sheets (8 mm), 80 sheets (12 mm) |
| Contents: 5 white (6 mm), 10 blue (8 mm), 5 black (12 mm) binding spines |
| Material: PVC |
| Includes 40 cover sheets in various colors and materials |
| Exceptional packaging design with 9-language presentation |
| Suitable for plastic binding of documents |
| Dimensions: A4 format |
Price History
1M 3M
Fellowes Plastic Binding Premium Kit for 20 Documents
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products