Fellowes Monitor Stand gray

Price History
• Monitor stand in platinum gray
• Suitable for conventional or flat screens up to 43.2 cm (17") or max. 27 kg
• Height adjustable in 3 steps between 50 and 100 mm
• Non-slip rubber feet for high stability
• Made from 100% recycled plastic
• Dimensions: 33.5 x 34.4 x 10.0 13.0 cm (W x D x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Monitor Stand gray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fellowes Standard Adjustable Monitor Stand, White,Supports up to 36kg or 21”, 3 Stacking Height Adjustments 500088877
prodImage
£14.24
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Standard Monitor Stand for Up to 21 Inch Monitors - White 8185941
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£14.99
£19.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fellowes Computer Monitor Stand with 3 Height Adjustments - Standard M 91712
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Standard Monitor Riser
prodImage
£19.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Monitor stand in platinum gray
Suitable for conventional or flat screens up to 43.2 cm (17") or max. 27 kg
Height adjustable in 3 steps between 50 and 100 mm
Non-slip rubber feet for high stability
Made from 100% recycled plastic
Dimensions: 33.5 x 34.4 x 10.0 13.0 cm (W x D x H)

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Monitor Stand gray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
DCV TRADING LTD
prodImage
£14.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel