Fellowes Memory Foam Sapphire Pattern Wrist Rest with Mouse Pad

Manufacturer: Fellowes
from £12.74to £23.999 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Mouse pad with memory foam wrist rest
• Prevents pressure points and ensures correct hand posture
• Suitable for optical mice
• Non-slip plastic surface
• Easy to clean
• Dimensions: 19.6 x 23.0 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fellowes Memory Foam Sapphire Pattern Wrist Rest with Mouse Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Memory Foam Mouse Pad Wrist Support Sapphire Blue 9172801
£12.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.74 / Unit
‎Fellowes Fellowes Memory Foam Mouse Pad With Wrist Rest - Sapphire PTX-052973
£12.92
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Memory Foam Mouse Pad/Wrist Rest Sapphire 9172801
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£14.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes Memory Foam Mouse Pad Wrist Support Sapphire Blue 9172801 *FREE DEL* BB58907
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Memory Foam Mouse Pad With Wrist Rest - Sapphire Blue 9172801
£13.57
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Memory Foam Mouse Pad/Wrist Rest Sapphire 9172801
£14.45
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 9172801 Memory Foam Wrist Rest and Mousepad Sapphire
£15.45
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 9172801 Memory Foam Mouse Pad/Wrist
£21.75
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Memory Foam Mousepad Wrist Support Sapphire Blue 9172801
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mouse pad with memory foam wrist rest
Prevents pressure points and ensures correct hand posture
Suitable for optical mice
Non-slip plastic surface
Easy to clean
Dimensions: 19.6 x 23.0 cm

Price History

1M
Fellowes Memory Foam Sapphire Pattern Wrist Rest with Mouse Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
staplesuk
prodImage
£12.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.74 / Unit
tokirosix
prodImage
£12.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.08
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel