Fellowes Laminating Pouch, 2x 80 micron, DIN A4, Matte

Manufacturer: Fellowes
from £19.43to £44.996 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Matte laminate pouches A4 with 80 microns (2x80 microns)
• Anti-glare and writable
• Ideal for drink menus, food menus, table tents, greeting cards
• Compatible with laminators from all major brands
• Contents: 100 laminate pouches per pack
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fellowes Laminating Pouch, 2x 80 micron, DIN A4, Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Enhance Laminating Pouch A4 160 Micron Total Thickness Matte Pack 100 5452101
£19.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.43 / Unit
‎FELLOWES Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches, Matt Finish, 100 Sheets, 160 Micron (2 x 80 Micr ‎5452103
£36.57
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5452103 lamination film A4 100 pc(s)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£40.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes 5452103 lamination film A4 100 pcs
£40.75
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Laminating Pouch A4 Matt 160micron Enhance 5452101
£43.49
Shipping: Free
A4 Laminating Pouches 80 Micron | Pack of 100 | Matt Finish for Professional ... Laminating_Pouches
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Matte laminate pouches A4 with 80 microns (2x80 microns)
Anti-glare and writable
Ideal for drink menus, food menus, table tents, greeting cards
Compatible with laminators from all major brands
Contents: 100 laminate pouches per pack

Price History

1M
Fellowes Laminating Pouch, 2x 80 micron, DIN A4, Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
staplesuk
prodImage
£19.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.43 / Unit
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.66
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£40.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel