Fellowes Laminating Pouch 2x 100 mic, A3 303 x 426

Price History
• 100 laminating pouches for A3 format
• Thickness of 100 microns
• Compatible with all laminators
• Ideal for signs, photos, phone lists
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Laminating Pouch 2x 100 mic, A3 303 x 426
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fellowes Impress 100 Micron Laminating Pouches size A3 x 100 Sheets
prodImage
£15.99
£18.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 x 80) Clear & Durable Laminating Pouch with Image Last Directional Mark - Ideal for Photos and Notices B000YBXURU
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A3, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 200 Micron (2x100) Clear & Durable Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Photos and Notices B000YBXURU
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A3 Glossy 100 Micron Laminating Pouch - 100 pack 5351205
prodImage
£106.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
100 laminating pouches for A3 format
Thickness of 100 microns
Compatible with all laminators
Ideal for signs, photos, phone lists

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Laminating Pouch 2x 100 mic, A3 303 x 426
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fischer Tool Box
£14.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Wrist Rest 91137 Transparent Gel
£13.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fischer Germany Aerated Concrete Anchor GB 8
£18.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
swordstrand
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel