Fellowes Height-Adjustable Wrist Rest with Mouse Pad Graphite

Manufacturer: Fellowes
from £16.91to £32.8910 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Mouse pad with wrist rest cushion in graphite
• Polyester surface
• Dimensions: 15.6 x 25.0 cm
• Non-slip with durable polyester cover
• Height-adjustable in 2 flat positions with 10mm height difference
• Tiltable forward and backward
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fellowes Height-Adjustable Wrist Rest with Mouse Pad Graphite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Premium Gel Adjustable Mouse Pad/Wristrest Black 9374001
£16.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.91 / Unit
Fellowes Premium Gel Mouse Mat with Wrist Support 9374001 *FREE DELIVERY*
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Angle Adjustable Mouse Pad Wrist Support Premium Gel 9374001
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£22.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes Angle Mouse Mat Adjustable Wrist Support Premium Gel (9374001)
£21.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.27 / Unit
Fellowes Angle Adjustable Mouse Pad Wrist Support Premium Gel ORIGDIST-9374001
£22.15
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Angle Adjustable Mouse Pad Wrist Support Premium Gel 9374001
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 9374001 Angle Adjustable Mouse and Wrist Support
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Premium Height Adjustable Mouse Pad/Wrist Support - Graphite & 9178201 ‎9374001
£25.04
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Premium Height Adjustable Mouse Pad/Wrist Support - Graphite 9374001
£30.17
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Premium Gel Adjustable Mouse Pad/Wrist Support 9374001
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mouse pad with wrist rest cushion in graphite
Polyester surface
Dimensions: 15.6 x 25.0 cm
Non-slip with durable polyester cover
Height-adjustable in 2 flat positions with 10mm height difference
Tiltable forward and backward

Price History

1M
Fellowes Height-Adjustable Wrist Rest with Mouse Pad Graphite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
staplesuk
prodImage
£16.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.91 / Unit
princegb
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£21.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.27 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel