FELLOWS FELLOWES LAMINATING POUCH A5

Price History
• Capture125 ImageLast laminating pouches for hot lamination
• Direction indicator for easy pouch insertion
• Washable and tear-resistant
• Size: A5, pouch thickness: 125 mic
• Dimensions: 154 x 216 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FELLOWS FELLOWES LAMINATING POUCH A5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fellowes ImageLast A5 125 Micron Laminating Pouch - 100 pack 5307302
prodImage
£16.43
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Lam Pouch A5 250mic Pk100 B000NJY3QA
prodImage
£16.56
£21.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fellowes ImageLast A5 125 Micron Laminating Pouch - 100 pack 5307302
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.76
Shipping: Free
‎Fellowes Fellowes A5 Laminating Pouches - Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets, 250 Micron (2 x 125 ‎5307302
prodImage
£17.33
Shipping: Free
Fellowes ImageLast A5 125 Micron Laminating Pouch - 100 pack 424797
prodImage
£24.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capture125 ImageLast laminating pouches for hot lamination
Direction indicator for easy pouch insertion
Washable and tear-resistant
Size: A5, pouch thickness: 125 mic
Dimensions: 154 x 216 mm

Price History

1M 3M
FELLOWS FELLOWES LAMINATING POUCH A5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fischer Tool Box
£14.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fischer Germany Aerated Concrete Anchor GB 8
£18.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Concept Holder 8033201
£20.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Wrist Rest 91137 Transparent Gel
£13.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£16.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.56
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.76
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£17.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel